02.06.2020 [03:26:38]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
10020004
IWYPIWYP
3:44
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
[0:42] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[0:59] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[1:11] DURBACH: Shido
[2:06] DURBACH: Shido
[3:17] DURBACH: Shido
[3:44] DURBACH: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
WAECHTER Viola
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:32
LU Tongjuan
(China)
[1:17] LU: Waza-ari
[1:17] LU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
00130002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TARIKET Ratiba
(Algeria)
[0:52] TARIKET: Shido
[0:52] ROGIC: Shido
[1:24] ROGIC: Shido
[1:54] ROGIC: Yuko
[3:20] TARIKET: Shido
[3:20] ROGIC: Shido

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
0103000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MINAKAWA Camila
(Israel)
[0:16] PODOLAK: Waza-ari
[1:28] PODOLAK: Shido
[2:18] PODOLAK: Shido
[3:34] PODOLAK: Shido

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:58
JANASHVILI Mariam
(Georgia)
[0:38] ILIEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:17
LEUNG Po Sum
(Hong Kong, China)
[1:01] NELSON LEVY: Waza-ari
[1:02] NELSON LEVY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIU Yang
(China)
110-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:42
KAZENIUK Tatiana
(Russia)
[0:43] KAZENIUK: Shido
[1:42] KAZENIUK: Shido
[2:26] LIU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:42] KAZENIUK: Ippon
[2:42] KAZENIUK: Ippon (-)
[2:42] LIU: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
AMARON Emilie
(Switzerland)
[0:58] AMARON: Shido
[1:53] AMARON: Shido
[2:09] AMARON: Shido
[3:13] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:53] CENTRACCHIO: Shido

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LESKI Andreja
(Slovenia)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
3:24
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[1:34] LESKI: Shido
[2:50] LESKI: Shido
[3:24] VERHAGEN: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[2:32] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[3:23] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[3:37] LIEN: Shido

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LU Tongjuan
(China)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[2:27] ROGIC: Shido
[3:23] ROGIC: Shido

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
[0:23] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido
[0:23] PODOLAK: Shido
[0:23] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido (-)
[1:36] PODOLAK: Shido
[3:56] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
100-0101
IWYPIWYP
2:53
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
[1:04] ILIEVA: Waza-ari
[1:44] ILIEVA: Shido
[2:33] ILIEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:35] FILZMOSER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
[1:25] NELSON LEVY: Shido
[1:25] NELSON LEVY: Shido (-)
[1:25] KARAKAS: Shido
[2:00] NELSON LEVY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Germany)
00120003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LIU Yang
(China)
[0:15] LIU: Shido
[0:34] LIU: Shido
[1:32] LIU: Shido
[2:17] ROPER: Shido
[2:58] ROPER: Shido
[3:20] ROPER: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CENTRACCHIO Maria
(Italy)
[1:06] SILVA: Shido
[2:59] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:44] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:59
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[0:59] YOSHIDA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
000-001-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LU Tongjuan
(China)
[1:45] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:03] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:21] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:06] LU: Yuko

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
0011000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[2:11] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido
[3:55] FILZMOSER: Yuko
[3:58] FILZMOSER: Yuko (-)
[3:58] SMYTHE DAVIS: Yuko

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
001-110-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
ROPER Miryam
(Germany)
[0:32] NELSON LEVY: Yuko
[0:53] ROPER: Waza-ari
[1:42] ROPER: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
2:09
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
[0:21] YOSHIDA: Shido
[1:38] SILVA: Shido
[1:38] YOSHIDA: Shido
[2:09] YOSHIDA: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:21
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[0:34] LIEN: Yuko
[1:17] LIEN: Yuko (-)
[3:01] FILZMOSER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
NELSON LEVY Timna
(Israel)
00021112
IWYPIWYP
2:41
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[0:22] NELSON LEVY: Shido
[0:22] SILVA: Shido
[0:47] NELSON LEVY: Shido
[0:47] SILVA: Shido
[1:11] SILVA: Waza-ari
[2:20] SILVA: Yuko
[2:41] SILVA: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
LU Tongjuan
(China)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:09
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[0:09] SMYTHE DAVIS: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
ROPER Miryam
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:45
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
[1:16] YOSHIDA: Waza-ari
[1:30] YOSHIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
10010112
IWYPIWYP
3:40
ROPER Miryam
(Germany)
[1:20] FILZMOSER: Shido
[1:20] ROPER: Shido
[1:33] ROPER: Ippon
[1:33] ROPER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:37] ROPER: Ippon (-)
[1:42] ROPER: Waza-ari
[1:47] ROPER: Yuko
[3:03] ROPER: Shido
[3:22] FILZMOSER: Waza-ari
[3:40] FILZMOSER: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LU Tongjuan
(China)
[1:48] SILVA: Shido

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
0001012-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
(Japan)
[1:11] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido
[2:08] YOSHIDA: Yuko
[2:35] YOSHIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:47] YOSHIDA: Yuko
[3:45] YOSHIDA: Yuko
[3:49] YOSHIDA: Yuko (-)
[3:49] YOSHIDA: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-