06.07.2020 [09:39:26]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
3:07
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
[0:39] BESTAEV: Shido
[0:39] MANZI: Shido
[2:05] BESTAEV: Shido
[2:51] BESTAEV: Waza-ari
[2:52] BESTAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
OZLU Bekir
(Turkey)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
2:04
CARVALHO Nuno
(Portugal)
[1:27] OZLU: Shido
[1:43] OZLU: Yuko
[1:44] OZLU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GUEDEZ Javier
(Venezuela)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KATZ Joshua
(Australia)
[1:13] KATZ: Shido
[3:09] KATZ: Shido

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSAI Ming Yen
(Chinese Taipei)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:50] GERCHEV: Yuko
[1:27] GERCHEV: Shido
[4:37] GERCHEV: Shido

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:26
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[2:48] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
[3:23] MSHVIDOBADZE: Waza-ari
[4:11] MSHVIDOBADZE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
111-0002
IWYPIWYP
3:03
REINVALL Juho
(Finland)
[1:06] REINVALL: Shido
[1:46] MCKENZIE: Yuko
[2:08] REINVALL: Shido
[2:23] MCKENZIE: Waza-ari
[3:03] MCKENZIE: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
(Italy)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:25
WYNS Senne
(Belgium)
[1:06] WYNS: Shido
[1:25] DI LORETO: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MAJRASHI Eisa
(Saudi Arabia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
[1:23] MAJRASHI: Shido
[1:42] DIAZ: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAMANOV Elbrus
(Azerbaijan)
00041101
IWYPIWYP
4:12
ARSHANSKI Artiom
(Israel)
[0:32] ZAMANOV: Shido
[2:39] ZAMANOV: Shido
[2:50] ARSHANSKI: Waza-ari
[3:39] ZAMANOV: Shido
[4:12] ARSHANSKI: Shido
[4:12] ZAMANOV: Shido

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
5:00
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
[3:45] NAGAYAMA: Waza-ari
[4:22] NAGAYAMA: Shido
[4:38] NAGAYAMA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:54
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:40] BESTAEV: Shido
[2:34] GARRIGOS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
(Azerbaijan)
00120002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
OZLU Bekir
(Turkey)
[1:46] OZLU: Shido
[3:00] OZLU: Shido
[3:54] MUSHKIYEV: Shido
[4:01] MUSHKIYEV: Yuko
[4:17] MUSHKIYEV: Shido

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TRBOVC Matjaz
(Slovenia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:08
IMASHEV Aibek
(Kazakhstan)
[1:51] IMASHEV: Shido
[2:08] TRBOVC: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
5:13
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
(Georgia)
[0:54] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[1:40] DASHDAVAA: Shido
[2:52] CHKHVIMIANI: Shido
[4:14] DASHDAVAA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] DASHDAVAA: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
010-0022
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GUEDEZ Javier
(Venezuela)
[0:57] GUEDEZ: Shido
[3:03] GUEDEZ: Yuko
[3:43] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[3:43] CHAMMARTIN: Shido (-)
[3:43] GUEDEZ: Shido
[3:52] GUEDEZ: Yuko
[4:50] CHAMMARTIN: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
01030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:57] GERCHEV: Shido
[0:57] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:46] GERCHEV: Shido
[3:33] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[3:51] UROZBOEV: Shido
[4:54] UROZBOEV: Shido

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Kin Ting
(Hong Kong, China)
1002001H
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KUNIHIRO Aaron
(United States of America)
[1:30] YU: Shido
[2:02] KUNIHIRO: Yuko
[4:50] YU: Shido
[5:00] KUNIHIRO: Hansoku-make

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
000-0003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ZIADE Damien
(Lebanon)
[0:36] ZIADE: Shido
[3:01] ZIADE: Shido
[3:17] GANBAT: Shido
[3:17] GANBAT: Shido (-)
[3:17] ZIADE: Shido

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Jianqi
(China)
00041003
IWYPIWYP
5:47
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
[0:38] AN: Shido
[1:29] AN: Shido
[1:29] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
[3:00] AN: Shido
[3:00] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
[3:50] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:47] MSHVIDOBADZE: Ippon
[0:47] AN: Shido

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LIMARE Vincent
(France)
[0:51] KITADAI: Shido
[1:22] LIMARE: Shido
[1:22] KITADAI: Shido
[2:01] LIMARE: Shido
[3:43] LIMARE: Shido
[5:00] KITADAI: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIRINLI Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
00030103
IWYPIWYP
5:09
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
[0:35] SHIRINLI: Shido
[0:35] MCKENZIE: Shido
[0:54] MCKENZIE: Shido
[1:47] MCKENZIE: Shido
[2:48] SHIRINLI: Shido
[4:49] SHIRINLI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:09] MCKENZIE: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
001-0003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DI LORETO Carmine Maria
(Italy)
[1:35] DI LORETO: Shido
[1:53] DI LORETO: Shido
[2:08] LUTFILLAEV: Yuko
[2:33] DI LORETO: Shido

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BAGIROV Arif
(Belarus)
1101000-
IWYPIWYP
1:25
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
[0:54] BAGIROV: Shido
[1:10] BAGIROV: Waza-ari
[1:25] BAGIROV: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
4:13
ARSHANSKI Artiom
(Israel)
[2:35] ARSHANSKI: Shido
[2:48] TAKABATAKE: Ippon
[2:48] TAKABATAKE: Ippon (-)
[2:48] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari
[3:36] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[4:09] TAKABATAKE: Yuko
[4:13] TAKABATAKE: Yuko (-)
[4:13] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
[0:12] PESSOA: Shido
[3:09] KABA: Yuko
[3:12] KABA: Yuko (-)
[3:59] PESSOA: Shido
[4:43] KABA: Shido

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
01010012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
[0:34] GARRIGOS: Shido
[1:08] GARRIGOS: Yuko
[1:12] GARRIGOS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:42] GARRIGOS: Shido
[4:37] NAGAYAMA: Waza-ari
[4:55] NAGAYAMA: Shido

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
(Azerbaijan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:06
TRBOVC Matjaz
(Slovenia)
[0:59] TRBOVC: Shido
[1:06] MUSHKIYEV: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
[1:30] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[2:11] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[4:08] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[4:57] DASHDAVAA: Shido

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:00
YU Kin Ting
(Hong Kong, China)
[0:16] YU: Shido
[2:00] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
01030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
(Russia)
[1:47] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
[1:52] GANBAT: Shido
[2:40] MSHVIDOBADZE: Shido
[2:51] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[4:01] GANBAT: Shido
[4:44] GANBAT: Shido

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
001-110-
IWYPIWYP
3:41
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
[0:18] MCKENZIE: Waza-ari
[2:46] KITADAI: Yuko
[3:41] MCKENZIE: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BAGIROV Arif
(Belarus)
[0:22] BAGIROV: Shido
[0:45] BAGIROV: Shido
[0:46] BAGIROV: Shido (-)
[1:11] BAGIROV: Shido
[3:27] LUTFILLAEV: Waza-ari
[3:47] LUTFILLAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:49] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[5:00] LUTFILLAEV: Shido

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
01020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
[1:54] KABA: Shido
[3:06] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[3:35] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari
[4:06] KABA: Shido
[4:16] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[4:26] KABA: Shido

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:25
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
(Azerbaijan)
[0:04] NAGAYAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:15] NAGAYAMA: Yuko
[0:26] NAGAYAMA: Yuko (-)
[1:14] NAGAYAMA: Shido
[1:25] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[1:13] UROZBOEV: Shido
[4:58] DASHDAVAA: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
3:08
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
[0:24] GANBAT: Shido
[0:51] MCKENZIE: Shido
[1:15] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[3:08] GANBAT: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
[1:05] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[1:05] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[2:43] TAKABATAKE: Shido

 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
(Azerbaijan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
UROZBOEV: Ippon (000)

 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
0103000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
[0:33] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[0:59] TAKABATAKE: Shido (-)
[1:45] MCKENZIE: Shido
[3:50] MCKENZIE: Shido
[4:21] MCKENZIE: Waza-ari
[4:51] MCKENZIE: Shido

 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
4:38
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
[1:27] NAGAYAMA: Shido
[3:05] NAGAYAMA: Yuko
[4:25] NAGAYAMA: Waza-ari
[4:38] NAGAYAMA: Waza-ari (-)
[4:38] NAGAYAMA: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:49] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[1:11] GANBAT: Yuko
[4:08] GANBAT: Shido
[4:22] GANBAT: Shido
[4:48] GANBAT: Shido

 
42th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
10030004
IWYPIWYP
3:16
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:34] UROZBOEV: Shido
[0:51] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[0:51] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:18] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[1:18] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:54] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[3:16] LUTFILLAEV: Shido

 
43th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:30
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
(Mongolia)
[1:04] MCKENZIE: Shido
[1:52] DASHDAVAA: Shido
[2:37] MCKENZIE: Shido
[3:04] DASHDAVAA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] DASHDAVAA: Shido

 
44th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
(Japan)
00041003
IWYPIWYP
3:07
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:33] NAGAYAMA: Shido
[0:33] GANBAT: Shido
[1:29] GANBAT: Shido
[1:29] NAGAYAMA: Shido
[2:20] NAGAYAMA: Shido
[3:07] GANBAT: Shido
[3:07] NAGAYAMA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-