12.12.2019 [16:27:57]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DREXLER Hilde
(Austria)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
3:18
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[0:56] QUADROS: Shido
[1:34] DREXLER: Shido
[1:34] QUADROS: Shido
[2:28] DREXLER: Shido
[3:18] QUADROS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PRUVOST Marielle
(France)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:55
LOKO Sarah
(Belgium)
[0:41] PRUVOST: Yuko
[0:44] PRUVOST: Yuko (-)
[0:45] PRUVOST: Waza-ari
[0:55] PRUVOST: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LABAZINA Marta
(Russia)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PINOT Margaux
(France)
[0:32] LABAZINA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:19] LABAZINA: Shido

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
00020011
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSUGANE Megumi
(Japan)
[2:58] BARRIOS: Shido
[2:58] TSUGANE: Shido
[3:12] TSUGANE: Yuko
[3:14] BARRIOS: Shido

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
0001001-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
[1:41] OZDOBA: Shido
[3:32] KATIPOGLU: Yuko

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
11020001
IWYPIWYP
2:21
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
[0:55] PUCHE: Shido
[0:55] TRAJDOS: Shido
[1:19] TRAJDOS: Waza-ari
[2:10] TRAJDOS: Shido
[2:21] TRAJDOS: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
HERMANSSON Mia
(Sweden)
[1:33] HERMANSSON: Shido
[1:58] BAK: Shido
[2:47] HERMANSSON: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
001-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SURAKATOVA Pari
(Russia)
[0:35] ESPINOSA: Yuko
[2:58] SURAKATOVA: Shido

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[0:44] QUADROS: Shido
[1:00] QUADROS: Yuko
[3:37] QUADROS: Shido

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
6:28
PRUVOST Marielle
(France)
(Golden Score)
[1:53] PRUVOST: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:08] PRUVOST: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Franciska
(Hungary)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
[1:42] AKIYAMA: Shido
[3:50] SZABO: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
[2:48] TREMBLAY: Shido

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:41
BJAOUI Meriem
(Tunisia)
[1:22] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: Waza-ari
[1:26] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:58
PINOT Margaux
(France)
[0:13] PINOT: Shido
[2:01] PINOT: Shido
[3:28] GERBI: Shido
[3:58] GERBI: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CACHOLA Ana
(Portugal)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
(Austria)
[1:40] CACHOLA: Yuko
[2:38] CACHOLA: Shido
[3:00] CACHOLA: Shido

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HAECKER Katharina
(Australia)
000-0022
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSUGANE Megumi
(Japan)
[0:54] TSUGANE: Yuko
[1:54] TSUGANE: Shido
[2:29] TSUGANE: Waza-ari
[2:32] TSUGANE: Waza-ari (-)
[3:17] TSUGANE: Shido
[3:28] TSUGANE: Yuko

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
(Cameroon)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
[1:33] BERNHOLM: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KARIMOVA Gulsadaf
(Azerbaijan)
[0:55] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[0:55] KARIMOVA: Shido
[1:14] VAN EMDEN: Yuko
[1:14] VAN EMDEN: Yuko (-)
[2:07] KARIMOVA: Shido
[3:26] KARIMOVA: Shido

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
111-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:45
SZOGEDI Szandra
(Ghana)
[0:54] SZOGEDI: Shido
[1:10] KATIPOGLU: Yuko
[3:37] KATIPOGLU: Waza-ari
[3:38] KATIPOGLU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:45] KATIPOGLU: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
100-0004
IWYPIWYP
1:28
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
[0:32] MARTIN: Shido
[0:49] MARTIN: Shido
[1:15] MARTIN: Shido
[1:28] MARTIN: Shido

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
0021000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KOMLOSIOVA Ivana
(Slovakia)
[1:22] WATANABE: Yuko
[3:11] WATANABE: Shido
[3:42] WATANABE: Yuko
[3:48] WATANABE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
[1:53] TRAJDOS: Shido
[2:24] TRAJDOS: Shido

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
10010012
IWYPIWYP
3:22
QUADROS Ketleyn
(Brazil)
[0:26] ESPINOSA: Shido
[0:26] QUADROS: Shido
[2:11] QUADROS: Shido
[2:32] QUADROS: Yuko
[3:06] ESPINOSA: Waza-ari
[3:07] ESPINOSA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PRUVOST Marielle
(France)
101-000H
IWYPIWYP
0:48
SZABO Franciska
(Hungary)
[0:18] PRUVOST: Yuko
[0:48] SZABO: Hansoku-make

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:25
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[2:05] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
100-0004
IWYPIWYP
2:44
CACHOLA Ana
(Portugal)
[0:45] CACHOLA: Shido
[1:35] CACHOLA: Shido
[2:03] CACHOLA: Shido
[2:44] CACHOLA: Shido

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUGANE Megumi
(Japan)
00210001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
[0:54] TSUGANE: Yuko
[1:37] BERNHOLM: Shido
[3:10] TSUGANE: Yuko
[3:51] TSUGANE: Shido

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
0002001-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
[2:18] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[3:30] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[3:52] KATIPOGLU: Yuko

 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:24
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
[0:28] SCHLESINGER: Waza-ari
[1:24] SCHLESINGER: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:51
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
[2:51] BAK: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PRUVOST Marielle
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:50
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[1:50] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
00120001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSUGANE Megumi
(Japan)
[0:27] TSUGANE: Shido
[3:00] GERBI: Yuko
[3:35] GERBI: Shido
[3:50] GERBI: Shido

 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:20
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:20] SCHLESINGER: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:22
PRUVOST Marielle
(France)
[0:22] ESPINOSA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TSUGANE Megumi
(Japan)
00041001
IWYPIWYP
2:24
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
[1:01] TSUGANE: Shido
[1:39] TSUGANE: Shido
[1:50] TSUGANE: Shido
[2:24] KATIPOGLU: Shido
[2:24] TSUGANE: Shido

 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
2:15
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[2:11] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:12] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:15] MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:54] SCHLESINGER: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:37
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Yuko
[1:37] ESPINOSA: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
KATIPOGLU: Ippon (000)

 
40th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:27
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:27] SCHLESINGER: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-