07.08.2020 [10:43:26]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JEREB Andraz
(Slovenia)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:04
CHIEN Chia Hung
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:47] CHIEN: Waza-ari
[1:49] CHIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Juan
(Chile)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
[0:54] PEREZ: Shido
[1:39] PEREZ: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:28
CHAN LING Janeiro
(Madagascar)
[0:30] CHAN LING: Shido
[1:12] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari
[1:13] ZHUMAKANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:38
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
[0:37] VIERU: Waza-ari
[0:38] VIERU: Waza-ari (-)
[0:38] VIERU: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
001-1001
IWYPIWYP
4:22
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[1:10] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[3:21] GOMBOC: Yuko
[4:22] VAN GANSBEKE: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:45
ASKARZADE Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
[2:45] MUKANOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
11010002
IWYPIWYP
3:30
LEFEVERE Jasper
(Belgium)
[0:34] LEFEVERE: Shido
[1:21] PULYAEV: Ippon
[1:21] PULYAEV: Ippon (-)
[1:21] PULYAEV: Waza-ari
[1:48] LEFEVERE: Shido
[2:24] PULYAEV: Shido
[3:30] PULYAEV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIEN Chia Hung
(Chinese Taipei)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TALISHINSKI Iskandar
(Azerbaijan)
[3:00] TALISHINSKI: Ippon
[3:00] TALISHINSKI: Ippon (-)
[3:00] TALISHINSKI: Waza-ari
[3:00] TALISHINSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKU Rodrick
(Democratic Republic of Congo)
00030101
IWYPIWYP
5:00
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[1:32] VERDE: Shido
[2:04] KUKU: Shido
[2:59] KUKU: Shido
[4:00] VERDE: Waza-ari
[4:54] KUKU: Shido

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CIGANOVIC Ilija
(Serbia)
[1:06] CIGANOVIC: Shido
[2:15] POLLACK: Shido
[2:15] CIGANOVIC: Shido

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KARIMOV Tarlan
(Azerbaijan)
10210002
IWYPIWYP
4:59
BETA Aleksander
(Poland)
[1:29] KARIMOV: Shido
[1:34] KARIMOV: Yuko
[2:33] BETA: Shido
[2:54] BETA: Shido
[4:49] KARIMOV: Yuko
[4:59] KARIMOV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:42
ZAMBORI Bence
(Hungary)
[0:22] URIARTE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KELIKHASHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
00120001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:35] KELIKHASHVILI: Shido
[2:17] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[4:27] KELIKHASHVILI: Yuko
[4:58] KELIKHASHVILI: Shido

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OATES Colin
(Great Britain)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:03
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
[0:37] VIERU: Waza-ari
[2:03] VIERU: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
(Poland)
[2:27] FLICKER: Yuko
[3:53] FLICKER: Shido
[4:27] ZAGRODNIK: Shido

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
10020003
IWYPIWYP
1:49
KHOJASTEH Alireza
(Iran)
[0:22] KHOJASTEH: Shido
[0:22] KATZ: Shido
[0:44] KHOJASTEH: Shido
[1:17] KHOJASTEH: Shido
[1:17] KATZ: Shido
[1:48] KATZ: Waza-ari
[1:49] KATZ: Waza-ari (-)
[1:49] KATZ: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:37
MAMMADZADA Famil
(Azerbaijan)
[0:44] MAMMADZADA: Shido
[1:37] VAN GANSBEKE: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:18
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
[0:18] MUKANOV: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOURDANI Houd
(Algeria)
00120103
IWYPIWYP
5:00
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
[0:57] HAMAD: Shido
[2:08] HAMAD: Waza-ari
[2:40] HAMAD: Shido
[3:06] ZOURDANI: Yuko
[3:26] ZOURDANI: Shido
[3:59] HAMAD: Shido
[4:36] ZOURDANI: Shido

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
00010012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[1:19] BASILE: Shido
[2:32] BASILE: Shido
[3:55] OLEINIC: Shido
[4:58] BASILE: Yuko

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
0001110-
IWYPIWYP
4:47
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[1:27] SANDAL: Shido
[2:05] MINKOU: Waza-ari
[2:06] MINKOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:47] MINKOU: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TALISHINSKI Iskandar
(Azerbaijan)
[2:48] TALISHINSKI: Shido
[4:10] TALISHINSKI: Shido
[4:48] PULYAEV: Shido

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
000-0113
IWYPIWYP
5:00
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[0:42] VERDE: Shido
[1:39] VERDE: Shido
[1:57] VERDE: Yuko
[3:29] VERDE: Waza-ari
[3:54] VERDE: Shido

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
00030001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KARIMOV Tarlan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:47] KARIMOV: Shido
[0:56] POLLACK: Shido
[1:50] POLLACK: Shido
[2:15] POLLACK: Shido
[4:59] KARIMOV: Shido
[4:59] KARIMOV: Shido (-)

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:41
KELIKHASHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
[0:56] KELIKHASHVILI: Shido
[1:12] URIARTE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:21] URIARTE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VIERU Denis
(Moldova)
00030102
IWYPIWYP
5:00
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
[1:17] VIERU: Shido
[1:52] VIERU: Shido
[2:36] VIERU: Shido
[3:28] FLICKER: Shido
[4:08] FLICKER: Shido
[4:40] FLICKER: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[0:30] KATZ: Shido
[0:47] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[1:09] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[1:35] KATZ: Shido
[2:30] KATZ: Shido

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
102-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:24
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
[0:53] MUKANOV: Yuko
[1:18] MUKANOV: Yuko
[1:24] MUKANOV: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
01020011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MINKOU Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:23] BASILE: Shido
[1:02] MINKOU: Yuko
[1:57] BASILE: Waza-ari
[4:01] MINKOU: Shido
[4:45] BASILE: Shido

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
11110004
IWYPIWYP
3:05
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[1:01] PULYAEV: Shido
[1:01] VERDE: Shido
[1:32] VERDE: Shido
[2:02] VERDE: Shido
[2:22] PULYAEV: Yuko
[2:51] PULYAEV: Waza-ari
[3:05] VERDE: Shido

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KARIMOV Tarlan
(Azerbaijan)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
[1:00] KARIMOV: Shido
[2:06] KARIMOV: Shido
[4:23] URIARTE: Shido
[4:27] URIARTE: Shido (-)
[4:42] URIARTE: Shido

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
5:47
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[1:42] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[2:28] FLICKER: Shido
[2:28] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[4:56] FLICKER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:47] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[0:47] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido (-)
[0:47] FLICKER: Shido

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
0101001-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[1:33] MUKANOV: Waza-ari
[2:39] BASILE: Waza-ari
[2:45] BASILE: Waza-ari (-)
[2:45] BASILE: Yuko
[4:09] MUKANOV: Shido
[4:31] MUKANOV: Shido
[4:32] MUKANOV: Shido (-)

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
01021112
IWYPIWYP
4:56
KARIMOV Tarlan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:37] VERDE: Shido
[0:37] KARIMOV: Shido
[1:56] VERDE: Shido
[2:55] KARIMOV: Shido
[4:22] VERDE: Waza-ari
[4:41] KARIMOV: Waza-ari
[4:41] KARIMOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:56] KARIMOV: Yuko
[4:56] KARIMOV: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
FLICKER Tal
(Israel)
000-0011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[4:28] BASILE: Yuko
[4:49] BASILE: Shido

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
[0:45] PULYAEV: Yuko
[1:40] URIARTE: Shido
[3:29] PULYAEV: Shido

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:18
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
[1:18] VAN GANSBEKE: Ippon
[1:18] VAN GANSBEKE: Ippon (-)
[1:18] MUKANOV: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KARIMOV Tarlan
(Azerbaijan)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
6:01
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
(Belgium)
[1:36] VAN GANSBEKE: Shido
[1:36] KARIMOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:01] KARIMOV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
[2:14] URIARTE: Shido
[4:12] BASILE: Yuko
[4:14] BASILE: Yuko (-)
[4:14] URIARTE: Yuko
[4:28] URIARTE: Shido

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:29
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
[0:18] MUKANOV: Shido
[0:29] PULYAEV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-