20.10.2019 [05:27:52]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SOOK Emilie
(Denmark)
[0:38] SOOK: Shido
[0:38] PEREZ: Shido
[3:20] SOOK: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:01
GAZIEVA Irina
(Russia)
[1:44] GERCSAK: Waza-ari
[2:01] GERCSAK: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
[0:19] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[1:21] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[1:50] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[3:41] CORTES ALDAMA: Yuko
[4:00] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido

 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Netherlands)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
4:47
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
[0:35] RODRIGUEZ: Shido
[2:13] VAN DIJKE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:47] VAN DIJKE: Shido

 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MOSSONG Lynn
(Luxembourg)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ROBRA Juliane
(Switzerland)
[1:37] MOSSONG: Shido
[2:42] ROBRA: Shido
[3:33] MOSSONG: Shido

 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MALTSEVA Valentina
(Russia)
00011013
IWYPIWYP
3:34
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[1:07] MALTSEVA: Shido
[1:14] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[2:24] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[2:31] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[3:24] MATNIYAZOVA: Yuko
[3:31] MATNIYAZOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:34] MATNIYAZOVA: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEN Fei
(China)
00020102
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MARZOK Iljana
(Germany)
[0:31] CHEN: Shido
[0:31] MARZOK: Shido
[2:43] CHEN: Shido
[3:18] MARZOK: Waza-ari
[3:53] MARZOK: Shido

 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TAEYMANS Roxane
(Belgium)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:32
DE VILLIERS Moira
(New Zealand)
[0:34] TAEYMANS: Shido
[0:34] DE VILLIERS: Shido
[1:12] DE VILLIERS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:41
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
[0:25] PEREZ: Waza-ari
[0:26] PEREZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHOU Chao
(China)
0001111-
IWYPIWYP
3:07
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
[0:12] GERCSAK: Waza-ari
[0:12] GERCSAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:20] ZHOU: Shido
[2:29] GERCSAK: Yuko
[2:32] GERCSAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] GERCSAK: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
BERNABEU: Ippon (000)

 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
KLYS Katarzyna
(Poland)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
[0:30] RODRIGUEZ: Shido
[2:06] KLYS: Yuko
[2:06] KLYS: Yuko (-)
[3:35] KLYS: Shido
[3:52] KLYS: Shido

 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
00020012
IWYPIWYP
5:53
ROBRA Juliane
(Switzerland)
[1:09] CONWAY: Shido
[2:56] ROBRA: Shido
[3:21] ROBRA: Shido
[3:59] CONWAY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:53] CONWAY: Yuko
[1:53] CONWAY: Yuko (-)
[1:53] ROBRA: Yuko

 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:40
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
[0:20] TSEND AYUSH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
0013000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MARZOK Iljana
(Germany)
[0:51] NIANG: Yuko
[1:29] NIANG: Shido
[3:21] NIANG: Shido
[3:35] NIANG: Shido

 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
100-001-
IWYPIWYP
3:05
DE VILLIERS Moira
(New Zealand)
[1:27] DE VILLIERS: Yuko
[2:50] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:02] PORTELA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
0112000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
[1:34] PEREZ: Waza-ari
[2:12] PEREZ: Shido
[2:18] PEREZ: Shido (-)
[2:41] PEREZ: Yuko
[2:43] PEREZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:52] PEREZ: Shido
[4:00] PEREZ: Shido

 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:39
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
[0:37] RODRIGUEZ: Shido
[1:19] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ROBRA Juliane
(Switzerland)
01020011
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
[1:22] TSEND AYUSH: Waza-ari
[1:26] TSEND AYUSH: Waza-ari (-)
[1:26] TSEND AYUSH: Yuko
[2:29] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[2:52] ROBRA: Waza-ari
[3:37] ROBRA: Shido
[3:58] ROBRA: Shido

 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
3:23
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[0:36] NIANG: Shido
[0:36] PORTELA: Shido
[2:50] NIANG: Shido
[3:03] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
[3:05] GERCSAK: Shido

 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
TSEND AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
00041002
IWYPIWYP
3:53
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
[0:24] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[0:24] NIANG: Shido
[1:35] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[1:35] NIANG: Shido
[2:25] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[2:25] TSEND AYUSH: Shido (-)
[3:17] TSEND AYUSH: Shido
[3:53] TSEND AYUSH: Shido

 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
0:47
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
[0:28] BERNABEU: Shido
[0:47] BERNABEU: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
ROBRA Juliane
(Switzerland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:01
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[1:44] PORTELA: Waza-ari
[1:46] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:44
ROBRA Juliane
(Switzerland)
[0:44] RODRIGUEZ: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
00030103
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
[1:00] NIANG: Shido
[2:21] PEREZ: Waza-ari
[3:02] PEREZ: Shido
[3:02] NIANG: Shido
[3:19] PEREZ: Shido
[3:31] NIANG: Shido
[3:45] PEREZ: Shido

 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
2:16
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[0:44] BERNABEU: Shido
[0:44] PORTELA: Shido
[1:56] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-