18.01.2020 [06:10:35]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
00020111
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
[1:15] SARAIVA: Shido
[1:22] BUTBUL: Yuko
[3:25] SARAIVA: Shido
[4:22] BUTBUL: Shido
[4:32] BUTBUL: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
101-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:10
ALHARBI Mohammed
(Saudi Arabia)
[0:19] ALHARBI: Shido
[1:11] ESTRADA: Waza-ari
[1:54] ESTRADA: Yuko
[2:29] ALHARBI: Shido
[3:59] ESTRADA: Waza-ari
[3:59] ESTRADA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHMIADASHVILI Anzor
(Georgia)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
HOJAK Martin
(Slovenia)
 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUN Shuai
(China)
0011010-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[1:43] SUN: Shido
[2:35] KANIVETS: Waza-ari
[2:58] SUN: Yuko

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
10010004
IWYPIWYP
3:16
NARTEY Emmanuel
(Ghana)
[0:13] NARTEY: Shido
[0:30] NARTEY: Shido
[0:47] KHAMZA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:28] NARTEY: Shido
[3:16] KHAMZA: Shido
[3:16] NARTEY: Shido

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
00030013
IWYPIWYP
5:00
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
[0:52] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[0:52] AZOIDIS: Shido
[1:12] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[2:15] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[2:44] AZOIDIS: Yuko
[2:58] AZOIDIS: Shido
[4:55] AZOIDIS: Shido

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
00110002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MOHYELDIN Mohamed
(Egypt)
[1:00] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[2:11] JEZEK: Yuko
[3:05] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[4:16] JEZEK: Shido
[4:20] JEZEK: Shido (-)
[4:50] JEZEK: Shido

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
PIRIYEV Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
00031001
IWYPIWYP
2:46
GIGANI Phridon
(Georgia)
[1:38] PIRIYEV: Shido
[1:52] GIGANI: Shido
[2:29] PIRIYEV: Shido
[2:40] PIRIYEV: Shido
[2:46] GIGANI: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BLANARU Gheorghe
(Moldova)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
2:42
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
[0:46] BLANARU: Shido
[2:03] SAI: Waza-ari
[2:24] SAI: Shido
[2:32] SAI: Shido
[2:42] SAI: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Andre
(Portugal)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ZEMOURI Morad
(Qatar)
[0:58] ZEMOURI: Shido
[2:22] ZEMOURI: Shido
[3:34] ALVES: Shido
[3:51] ALVES: Shido
[4:11] ZEMOURI: Shido

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
(Poland)
0001110-
IWYPIWYP
3:50
YKYBAYEV Dastan
(Kazakhstan)
[1:23] YKYBAYEV: Waza-ari
[1:42] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[3:50] YKYBAYEV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs
(Latvia)
00030001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
VANLIOGLU Hasan
(Turkey)
[0:25] VANLIOGLU: Shido
[1:05] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido
[2:06] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido
[2:29] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido
[2:32] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido (-)
[4:01] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASSAS Andreas
(Cyprus)
00020121
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHAINE Guillaume
(France)
[0:23] CHAINE: Shido
[0:52] KRASSAS: Shido
[1:31] CHAINE: Waza-ari
[2:27] CHAINE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:17] CHAINE: Waza-ari
[3:17] CHAINE: Waza-ari (-)
[3:17] CHAINE: Yuko
[3:28] CHAINE: Yuko
[4:42] KRASSAS: Shido

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DREBOT Serhiy
(Ukraine)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
[0:29] DREBOT: Shido

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:10
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
[0:10] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PARLATI Enrico
(Italy)
[1:17] ESTRADA: Shido
[1:40] PARLATI: Shido
[1:40] ESTRADA: Shido
[2:57] ESTRADA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
10110012
IWYPIWYP
4:33
KHMIADASHVILI Anzor
(Georgia)
[0:38] KHMIADASHVILI: Shido
[1:08] KHMIADASHVILI: Yuko
[1:25] KHMIADASHVILI: Shido
[2:10] KURZHEV: Shido
[2:57] KURZHEV: Waza-ari
[4:07] KURZHEV: Yuko
[4:18] KURZHEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMIREZ Javier
(Spain)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[0:43] RAMIREZ: Shido
[2:36] KANIVETS: Shido
[3:49] RAMIREZ: Shido

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
102-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:13
BENSTED Jake
(Australia)
[0:25] BENSTED: Shido
[1:26] VAN TICHELT: Yuko
[1:52] VAN TICHELT: Yuko
[2:53] VAN TICHELT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBOYEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
10030004
IWYPIWYP
4:46
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
[0:41] BOBOYEV: Shido
[0:41] KHAMZA: Shido
[1:49] KHAMZA: Shido
[2:06] KHAMZA: Shido
[3:18] BOBOYEV: Shido
[3:38] BOBOYEV: Shido
[4:46] KHAMZA: Shido

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
3:36
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
[0:35] DUPRAT: Shido
[3:36] AZOIDIS: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BAYRAMOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
10030001
IWYPIWYP
4:51
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[1:55] BAYRAMOV: Shido
[2:11] BAYRAMOV: Shido
[3:36] JEZEK: Shido
[4:11] BAYRAMOV: Shido
[4:40] JEZEK: Shido
[4:47] JEZEK: Shido (-)
[4:51] BAYRAMOV: Ippon
[4:51] BAYRAMOV: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GIGANI Phridon
(Georgia)
[0:41] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[2:30] GIGANI: Shido
[3:16] GIGANI: Shido

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
001-0101
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
[1:11] SAI: Ippon
[1:13] SAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:16] MACIAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:19] SAI: Ippon (-)
[1:19] SAI: Waza-ari
[1:54] SAI: Ippon
[1:54] SAI: Ippon (-)
[3:36] SAI: Shido
[4:31] MACIAS: Yuko

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
6:15
ALVES Andre
(Portugal)
[1:10] ALVES: Shido
[1:10] ELMONT: Shido
[2:47] ALVES: Shido
[4:23] ELMONT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:15] ALVES: Shido

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YKYBAYEV Dastan
(Kazakhstan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:31
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[0:54] SHARIPOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:15] SHARIPOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] SHARIPOV: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ESPOSITO Antonio
(Italy)
[1:55] UNGVARI: Yuko

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
VANLIOGLU Hasan
(Turkey)
[0:36] CONTINI: Shido
[3:16] CONTINI: Shido

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHAINE Guillaume
(France)
[0:21] CHAINE: Shido
[0:50] CHAINE: Shido
[2:51] SCVORTOV: Shido
[2:51] CHAINE: Shido
[3:45] SCVORTOV: Shido

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:22
GULUZADA Fagan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:22] UEMATSU: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
000-0003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[1:05] ESTRADA: Shido
[2:20] ESTRADA: Shido
[4:29] ESTRADA: Shido

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KURZHEV Uali
(Russia)
000-1002
IWYPIWYP
3:45
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[0:58] KANIVETS: Shido
[1:29] KANIVETS: Shido
[3:45] KANIVETS: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BOBOYEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
[1:34] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[2:45] BOBOYEV: Ippon
[2:45] BOBOYEV: Ippon (-)
[2:45] BOBOYEV: Waza-ari
[4:57] BOBOYEV: Shido

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
3:25
BAYRAMOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
[2:00] AZOIDIS: Shido
[3:05] AZOIDIS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
01020113
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
[0:41] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[1:42] SAI: Shido
[2:11] SAINJARGAL: Waza-ari
[2:55] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[4:06] SAI: Yuko
[4:35] SAI: Waza-ari
[4:52] SAI: Shido
[4:59] SAI: Shido

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
2:03
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[0:38] ELMONT: Shido
[1:30] ELMONT: Shido
[2:03] SHARIPOV: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:44
VANLIOGLU Hasan
(Turkey)
[2:58] UNGVARI: Shido
[4:23] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:13
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
[0:13] SCVORTOV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:17
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[0:17] KANIVETS: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOBOYEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
10120001
IWYPIWYP
4:44
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
[1:52] AZOIDIS: Shido
[1:52] BOBOYEV: Shido
[2:48] BOBOYEV: Shido
[4:05] BOBOYEV: Yuko
[4:24] BOBOYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:42
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[0:33] SHARIPOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:42] SHARIPOV: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
5:54
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:57] UNGVARI: Shido
[1:51] UNGVARI: Shido
[3:49] SCVORTOV: Shido
[4:40] SCVORTOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:54] UNGVARI: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
110-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:46
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
[0:27] AZOIDIS: Shido
[2:40] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[2:46] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:24
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:55] SCVORTOV: Shido
[1:24] SAI: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BOBOYEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
[0:41] BOBOYEV: Shido
[1:08] BOBOYEV: Shido
[2:50] BOBOYEV: Ippon
[2:50] BOBOYEV: Ippon (-)
[3:22] KANIVETS: Shido
[4:26] BOBOYEV: Waza-ari
[4:28] BOBOYEV: Waza-ari (-)
[4:49] KANIVETS: Shido
[4:57] KANIVETS: Shido

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
01030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:15] UNGVARI: Shido
[0:37] SHARIPOV: Shido
[1:47] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:41] SHARIPOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:56] SHARIPOV: Waza-ari
[4:32] SHARIPOV: Shido
[4:49] SHARIPOV: Shido

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:51] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:03] UNGVARI: Shido
[4:10] UNGVARI: Shido
[4:37] ORUJOV: Shido
[4:58] ORUJOV: Shido

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
10120001
IWYPIWYP
4:26
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[1:59] SAI: Shido
[3:00] SAI: Shido
[3:15] KANIVETS: Shido
[3:35] SAI: Yuko
[4:26] SAI: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
BOBOYEV Giyosjon
(Uzbekistan)
01011002
IWYPIWYP
2:39
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[0:44] BOBOYEV: Waza-ari
[1:14] SHARIPOV: Shido
[2:27] BOBOYEV: Shido
[2:27] SHARIPOV: Shido
[2:39] SHARIPOV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-