01.06.2020 [00:23:05]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KACHOROVSKAYA Alena
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:48
TALARN Laia
(Spain)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Yalennis
(Cuba)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
RAMIREZ Yahima
(Portugal)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHANG Zhehui
(China)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
USNAYO Jacqueline
(Chile)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PARK Yujin
(Korea, South)
000-102-
IWYPIWYP
2:34
PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd
(Mongolia)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:39
KACHOROVSKAYA Alena
(Russia)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TURKS Victoriia
(Ukraine)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:05
YOON Hyunji
(Korea, South)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:06
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:07
CASTILLO Yalennis
(Cuba)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:26
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ZHANG Zhehui
(China)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
100-001-
IWYPIWYP
2:57
TORT MERINO Marta
(Spain)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
10110001
IWYPIWYP
3:30
PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd
(Mongolia)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TURKS Victoriia
(Ukraine)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
2:39
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:53
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
TURKS Victoriia
(Ukraine)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:05
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
00111002
IWYPIWYP
3:04
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:13
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
00010011
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TURKS Victoriia
(Ukraine)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
1:33
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-