29.01.2020 [08:21:40]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIAS Nacif
(Lebanon)
10010102
IWYPIWYP
4:25
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
(Hungary)
[0:48] KRIZSAN: Shido
[1:49] KRIZSAN: Waza-ari
[1:56] KRIZSAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:48] KRIZSAN: Shido
[3:16] ELIAS: Shido
[4:25] ELIAS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
RAHIMOV Farhod
(Tajikistan)
[0:41] LUZ: Shido
[1:44] RAHIMOV: Shido
[3:02] LUZ: Waza-ari
[4:41] LUZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CIANO Antonio
(Italy)
00041002
IWYPIWYP
4:12
GOTONOAGA Dorin
(Moldova)
[0:29] CIANO: Shido
[0:29] GOTONOAGA: Shido
[0:43] CIANO: Shido
[2:36] CIANO: Shido
[4:12] GOTONOAGA: Shido
[4:12] CIANO: Shido

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIENIEC Jakub
(Poland)
0123001-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
HADJAM Oussama
(Qatar)
[0:24] HADJAM: Yuko
[0:51] KUBIENIEC: Shido
[1:11] KUBIENIEC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:22] KUBIENIEC: Yuko
[3:21] HADJAM: Waza-ari
[3:22] HADJAM: Waza-ari (-)
[3:24] KUBIENIEC: Yuko
[3:38] KUBIENIEC: Shido
[4:26] KUBIENIEC: Waza-ari
[5:00] KUBIENIEC: Shido

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins
(Latvia)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
3:54
ALIMLI Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[1:46] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[2:29] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[2:33] ALIMLI: Shido
[2:59] ALIMLI: Shido
[3:54] ALIMLI: Ippon
[3:54] ALIMLI: Ippon (-)
[3:54] OVCHINNIKOVS: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
00120003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz
(Tunisia)
[0:49] BEN AMMAR: Shido
[1:15] BLACH: Shido
[1:15] BEN AMMAR: Shido
[3:50] BLACH: Yuko
[4:47] BLACH: Shido
[4:59] BEN AMMAR: Shido

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
001-1111
IWYPIWYP
4:32
NAMAZOV Ziya
(Azerbaijan)
[2:30] NAMAZOV: Yuko
[3:08] NAMAZOV: Waza-ari
[3:32] MOLLAEI: Yuko
[3:39] MOLLAEI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:08] NAMAZOV: Shido
[4:32] NAMAZOV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Diogo
(Portugal)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian
(Spain)
[0:28] LIMA: Shido
[0:44] LIMA: Yuko
[4:19] LIMA: Shido
[4:21] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: Shido
[4:35] LIMA: Shido

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
[3:18] DUMINICA: Shido
[4:23] DUMINICA: Shido
[4:46] SILVA MORALES: Shido

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:14
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:57] MARCONCINI: Shido
[0:57] ZOLOEV: Shido
[2:00] ZOLOEV: Shido
[2:54] ZOLOEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:56] MARCONCINI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ELIAS Nacif
(Lebanon)
[1:10] NAGASE: Shido
[1:36] ELIAS: Shido
[3:47] ELIAS: Shido
[4:42] ELIAS: Shido
[5:00] NAGASE: Shido

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RASULLU Abdulhagg
(Azerbaijan)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
YUCEL Emirhan
(Turkey)
[1:56] YUCEL: Shido
[4:27] RASULLU: Yuko
[5:00] RASULLU: Shido

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Robin
(Sweden)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
[2:25] KALKAMANULY: Yuko
[3:39] KALKAMANULY: Shido
[4:58] KALKAMANULY: Shido

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSIL Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
00010023
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
[0:46] MUSIL: Shido
[1:16] LUZ: Yuko
[2:40] LUZ: Shido
[2:52] LUZ: Yuko
[3:48] LUZ: Shido
[4:18] LUZ: Shido

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GOTONOAGA Dorin
(Moldova)
[0:28] ABDELAAL: Shido
[1:39] GOTONOAGA: Shido
[2:30] GOTONOAGA: Waza-ari
[4:53] GOTONOAGA: Shido

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIENIEC Jakub
(Poland)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
3:04
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
[1:47] KUBIENIEC: Shido
[3:04] DE WIT: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SABIROV Shaxzodbek
(Uzbekistan)
10030004
IWYPIWYP
2:32
OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins
(Latvia)
[0:39] SABIROV: Shido
[0:39] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[1:20] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[2:01] SABIROV: Shido
[2:01] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[2:32] SABIROV: Shido
[2:32] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
AVALIANI Ambako
(Georgia)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LIVESEY Owen
(Great Britain)
[0:24] AVALIANI: Shido
[0:24] LIVESEY: Shido
[0:52] LIVESEY: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:54] LIVESEY: Shido

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:34
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
[3:34] IVANOV: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTT Marcel
(Austria)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:10
MCHEDLISHVILI Koba
(Georgia)
[1:10] MCHEDLISHVILI: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COUGHLAN Eoin
(Australia)
01020031
IWYPIWYP
5:00
NAMAZOV Ziya
(Azerbaijan)
[0:46] NAMAZOV: Yuko
[2:22] COUGHLAN: Shido
[2:54] NAMAZOV: Shido
[2:54] COUGHLAN: Shido
[3:11] NAMAZOV: Yuko
[3:46] COUGHLAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:03] COUGHLAN: Waza-ari
[4:38] NAMAZOV: Waza-ari
[4:42] NAMAZOV: Waza-ari (-)
[4:43] NAMAZOV: Yuko

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEN Asaf
(Israel)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:46
MISSIN Adlet
(Kazakhstan)
[1:50] MISSIN: Shido
[4:15] CHEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:16] CHEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:26] CHEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:09
LIMA Diogo
(Portugal)
[0:49] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[1:46] LIMA: Shido
[2:09] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
10030004
IWYPIWYP
4:32
AHMADLI Elvin
(Azerbaijan)
[0:56] AHMADLI: Shido
[0:56] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[1:37] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[1:37] AHMADLI: Shido
[2:30] AHMADLI: Shido
[4:32] SILVA MORALES: Shido
[4:32] AHMADLI: Shido

 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IMAMOV Yakhyo
(Uzbekistan)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
2:45
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[2:14] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[2:45] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKANO Kodo
(Philippines)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:53
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
(Montenegro)
[0:33] MRVALJEVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
2:23
RASULLU Abdulhagg
(Azerbaijan)
[0:46] RASULLU: Shido
[0:59] NAGASE: Shido
[1:40] NAGASE: Shido
[1:56] NAGASE: Waza-ari
[2:08] NAGASE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
00010013
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
[1:20] KALKAMANULY: Shido
[2:14] LUZ: Yuko
[2:39] LUZ: Shido
[4:36] LUZ: Shido
[5:00] LUZ: Shido

 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOTONOAGA Dorin
(Moldova)
010-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:03
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
[0:25] GOTONOAGA: Waza-ari
[0:39] DE WIT: Shido
[1:03] DE WIT: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SABIROV Shaxzodbek
(Uzbekistan)
00011101
IWYPIWYP
2:05
AVALIANI Ambako
(Georgia)
[0:43] SABIROV: Shido
[0:43] AVALIANI: Shido
[1:57] AVALIANI: Waza-ari
[1:58] AVALIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:05] AVALIANI: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
102-000-
IWYPIWYP
4:45
MCHEDLISHVILI Koba
(Georgia)
[0:14] IVANOV: Yuko
[1:43] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[3:37] IVANOV: Yuko
[4:30] IVANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COUGHLAN Eoin
(Australia)
00010011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHEN Asaf
(Israel)
[0:13] CHEN: Yuko
[3:01] COUGHLAN: Shido
[3:55] CHEN: Shido

 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
[0:48] CSOKNYAI: Shido

 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
10110001
IWYPIWYP
4:40
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
(Montenegro)
[0:35] MARCONCINI: Yuko
[2:12] MRVALJEVIC: Shido
[3:20] MARCONCINI: Shido
[4:37] MARCONCINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:40] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
110-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:19
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
[0:06] NAGASE: Waza-ari
[0:43] LUZ: Shido
[1:19] NAGASE: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
AVALIANI Ambako
(Georgia)
[1:04] AVALIANI: Shido
[2:08] AVALIANI: Shido
[4:56] DE WIT: Shido

 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
00110002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHEN Asaf
(Israel)
[1:00] CHEN: Shido
[2:00] CHEN: Shido
[3:30] IVANOV: Yuko
[4:33] IVANOV: Shido

 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:43
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[0:43] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
AVALIANI Ambako
(Georgia)
[4:18] AVALIANI: Shido

 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
CHEN Asaf
(Israel)
0004100-
IWYPIWYP
1:19
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
01010102
IWYPIWYP
5:53
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
[1:31] DE WIT: Waza-ari
[2:24] NAGASE: Shido
[4:32] DE WIT: Shido
[4:57] NAGASE: Waza-ari
[4:59] NAGASE: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:53] DE WIT: Shido

 
42th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
01030001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[0:53] MARCONCINI: Shido
[2:23] IVANOV: Shido
[4:47] IVANOV: Ippon
[4:47] IVANOV: Ippon (-)
[4:47] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[4:53] IVANOV: Shido
[4:56] IVANOV: Shido

 
43th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
0:58
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[0:13] LUZ: Yuko
[0:16] LUZ: Yuko (-)
[0:16] MARCONCINI: Yuko
[0:26] MARCONCINI: Yuko (-)
[0:27] MARCONCINI: Waza-ari
[0:58] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
101-001-
IWYPIWYP
3:23
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
[1:06] DE WIT: Yuko
[1:50] SILVA MORALES: Yuko
[3:23] SILVA MORALES: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:46
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
[0:44] IVANOV: Shido
[0:46] NAGASE: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-