15.12.2019 [19:14:30]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
JUGELI Tornike
(Georgia)
100-0004
IWYPIWYP
1:39
SAADE Francois
(Lebanon)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
10020004
IWYPIWYP
1:17
MILENBERGS Aigars
(Latvia)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FACENTE Walter
(Italy)
00111002
IWYPIWYP
4:58
CIECHOMSKI Patryk
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MORADI Saeed
(Iran)
0002101-
IWYPIWYP
3:42
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
(Egypt)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RUIZ ZAJAC David
(Spain)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ZGANK Mihael
(Slovenia)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TEMESI Sebastian
(Australia)
01030001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ROMO Rafael
(Chile)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
100-002-
IWYPIWYP
2:22
DADASHOV Firudin
(Azerbaijan)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:09
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDALLAOUI Imad
(Morocco)
0011100-
IWYPIWYP
2:55
SAFGULIYEV Tural
(Azerbaijan)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SINGH Avtar
(India)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
0:49
CLERGET Axel
(France)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
11110002
IWYPIWYP
3:01
MARGIANI Ushangi
(Georgia)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
2:49
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
00011011
IWYPIWYP
4:39
KUCZERA Piotr
(Poland)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
101-0002
IWYPIWYP
3:18
JUGELI Tornike
(Georgia)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
2:09
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
(Ukraine)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
002-0112
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CIECHOMSKI Patryk
(Poland)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
(Egypt)
 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:32
RUIZ ZAJAC David
(Spain)
 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARMELJUK Aleksandr
(Estonia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:45
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
(Algeria)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
3:37
TEMESI Sebastian
(Australia)
 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ Nelson
(Venezuela)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:47
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NISHIYAMA Daiki
(Japan)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFGULIYEV Tural
(Azerbaijan)
000-1012
IWYPIWYP
3:29
GANTULGA Altanbagana
(Mongolia)
 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DVARBY Joakim
(Sweden)
0002101-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CLERGET Axel
(France)
 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BARRETO Diego De Souza
(Australia)
00041001
IWYPIWYP
3:01
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
10010004
IWYPIWYP
3:49
KHALAF Ibrahim
(Jordan)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
YESSEN Samat
(Kazakhstan)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GERASIMENKO Dmitri
(Serbia)
 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:58
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUCZERA Piotr
(Poland)
00010011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
001-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CIECHOMSKI Patryk
(Poland)
0002101-
IWYPIWYP
3:57
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00220011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MARMELJUK Aleksandr
(Estonia)
 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
(Algeria)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NISHIYAMA Daiki
(Japan)
10030002
IWYPIWYP
4:35
GANTULGA Altanbagana
(Mongolia)
 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CLERGET Axel
(France)
10110002
IWYPIWYP
4:36
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
10120002
IWYPIWYP
4:30
YESSEN Samat
(Kazakhstan)
 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
01020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:55
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
 
40th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
112-010-
IWYPIWYP
4:34
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NISHIYAMA Daiki
(Japan)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
6:25
CLERGET Axel
(France)
 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:25
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
NISHIYAMA Daiki
(Japan)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
 
46th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
CLERGET Axel
(France)
00041001
IWYPIWYP
4:54
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
 
47th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
000-102-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CLERGET Axel
(France)
 
48th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:10
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
 
49th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
3:12
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-