22.10.2020 [01:26:41]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
0003000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:27
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
(United States of America)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:42
MONIZ Adysangela
(Cap Verde)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10020004
IWYPIWYP
3:27
MOJICA Melissa
(Puerto Rico)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ODKHUU Javzmaa
(Mongolia)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
1:25
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lithuania)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
01110001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KAYA Belkis Zehra
(Turkey)
1002000-
IWYPIWYP
1:46
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
101-0003
IWYPIWYP
3:33
ASSELAH Sonia
(Algeria)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUELBS Jasmin
(Germany)
00020012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
001-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
WEISS Carolin
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
11010002
IWYPIWYP
1:58
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lithuania)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
00010012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:10
KAYA Belkis Zehra
(Turkey)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
100-000H
IWYPIWYP
2:36
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
KAYA Belkis Zehra
(Turkey)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
00011103
IWYPIWYP
3:58
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
YU Song
(China)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:17
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:18
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
00010013
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
 
24th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
YU Song
(China)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-