09.12.2019 [08:23:23]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
 
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
 
 
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
       
SPASOJEVIC, Igor (SLO)
     
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
   
 
 
SPASOJEVIC, Igor (SLO)
       
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
   
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
     
 
 
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
 
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
GHARBI, Karim (SMR)
 
GHARBI, Karim (SMR)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
     
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
   
 
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
   
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
         
 
 
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
       
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
       
 
     
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
   
CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
 
CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
       
 
   
CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
     
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
 
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
 
 
 
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
   
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     
 
 
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
       
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
     
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
   
 
 
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
       
 
   
TAVELURI, Lasha (GEO)
     
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
 
ORLIK, Flavio (SUI)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
         
 
 
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
       
 
   
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
     
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
 
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
       
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
     
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
   
 
 
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
       
 
   
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
     
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
 
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
       
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
 
 
 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     Winner Pool C 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
 
 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
       
 
   
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
     
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
 
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
         
 
 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
ABDULLAKHANLI, Kanan (AZE)
   
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       
 
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
   
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
 
   
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
 
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
 
 
 
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
     Winner Pool D 
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
   
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
     
 
 
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
       
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
   
 
 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
       
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
   
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     
 
 
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
  
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
         
    
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
     
          
  
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
         
  
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
       
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
         
    
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
     
          
  
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
         
Winner Pool A 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-