06.12.2019 [13:16:52]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
      
  
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
    
 
      
      
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     Winner Pool A
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
URANI CLIMENCE, Aurore (FRA)
      
  
URANI CLIMENCE, Aurore (FRA)
    
RAYNER, Chloe (AUS)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
 
      
    
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
    
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
      
      
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
GUEDEZ, Maria (VEN)
      
  
GUEDEZ, Maria (VEN)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
 
      
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
      
      
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
     Winner Pool C
  
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
    
 
      
    
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
  
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
      
  
KONDRATYEVA, Nataliya (RUS)
    
KONDRATYEVA, Nataliya (RUS)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
 
      
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
  
MAMMADOVA, Shafag (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADOVA, Shafag (AZE)
    
 
      
      
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
  
 
      
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
  
       
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
       
       
       
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
      
  
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
       
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool A 
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
Winner Pool C 
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-