06.12.2019 [13:16:42]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
 
      
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
      
  
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
    
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
      
      
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
      
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
  
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
  
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
  
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
 
      
    
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
      
  
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
    
MINAKAWA, Camila (ISR)
      
      
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     Winner Pool B
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
 
      
    
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
  
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
      
  
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
      
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
    
 
      
    
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
    
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
      
      
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
    
 
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
  
LIU, Yang (CHN)
      
  
LIU, Yang (CHN)
    
KAZENIUK, Tatiana (RUS)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
      
      
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
     Winner Pool D
  
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
    
 
      
    
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
      
    
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
  
       
  
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
    
       
       
       
NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
      
  
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
    
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
      
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
  
       
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
      
Winner Pool A 
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
    
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
      
Winner Pool B   
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
  
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
    
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-