16.09.2019 [00:16:40]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
         
 
 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
   
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     
 
 
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
       
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
     
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
   
 
 
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
       
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
   
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
     
 
 
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
       
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
       
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
 
 
 
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
     Winner Pool A 
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
   
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
     
 
 
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
       
 
     
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
   
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
   
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
     
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
 
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
         
 
 
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
       
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
   
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
     
LOKO, Sarah (BEL)
 
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
       
 
     
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
   
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
 
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
       
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
   
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
     
 
 
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
       
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
 
 
 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     Winner Pool B 
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
   
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     
 
 
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
       
 
     
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
   
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
 
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
       
BJAOUI, Meriem (TUN)
   
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
     
 
 
BJAOUI, Meriem (TUN)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
         
 
 
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
       
LABAZINA, Marta (RUS)
   
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
     
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
 
PINOT, Margaux (FRA)
       
 
     
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
   
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
 
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
       
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
   
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
     
 
 
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
       
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
 
 
 
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     Winner Pool C 
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
   
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
     
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
 
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
       
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
     
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
   
 
 
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
       
 
   
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
     
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
 
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
         
 
 
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
       
 
   
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
     
KARIMOVA, Gulsadaf (AZE)
 
KARIMOVA, Gulsadaf (AZE)
       
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
     
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
   
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
 
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
       
 
   
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
     
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
 
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
 
 
 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
 
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
       
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
     
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
   
 
 
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
       
 
   
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
     
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
 
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
         
  
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
       
PRUVOST, Marielle (FRA)
         
    
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
     
          
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
         
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
       
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
         
    
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
     
          
  
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
         
Winner Pool A 
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
       
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
         
Winner Pool B   
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
         
Winner Pool C 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-