06.12.2019 [13:16:17]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
 
 
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
 
   
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
 
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
     
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
   
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
 
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
       
TALISHINSKI, Iskandar (AZE)
   
TALISHINSKI, Iskandar (AZE)
     
 
 
TALISHINSKI, Iskandar (AZE)
       
 
       
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
 
 
 
     Winner Pool A 
PEREZ, Juan (CHI)
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
 
     
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
   
KUKU, Rodrick (COD)
 
KUKU, Rodrick (COD)
       
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
   
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     
 
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
         
 
 
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
       
 
   
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
     
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
 
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
       
 
     
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
   
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
 
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
       
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
   
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
     
 
 
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
       
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
       
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
 
 
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
     
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
 
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
       
KELIKHASHVILI, Gela (GEO)
     
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
   
 
 
KELIKHASHVILI, Gela (GEO)
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
KELIKHASHVILI, Gela (GEO)
     
CHAN LING, Janeiro (MAD)
 
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
OATES, Colin (GBR)
         
 
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
     
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
   
 
 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
 
   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
     
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
 
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel (POL)
       
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
 
 
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
     Winner Pool C 
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
     
 
 
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
MAMMADZADA, Famil (AZE)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
 
 
MAMMADZADA, Famil (AZE)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
 
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
   
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
     
ASKARZADE, Orkhan (AZE)
 
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
       
 
     
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
   
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
 
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
       
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
   
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
     
 
 
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
 
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
 
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
         
  
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
       
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
         
    
KARIMOV, Tarlan (AZE)
     
          
  
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
          
          
          
          
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
         
    
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
     
          
  
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
         
Winner Pool C 
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
       
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-