09.12.2019 [08:04:38]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
         
 
 
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
   
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
     
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LIB)
       
 
     
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
   
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
 
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
       
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
   
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
     
 
 
YUCEL, Emirhan (TUR)
       
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
 
 
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
     
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
       
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
     
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
   
 
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
   
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
     
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
 
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
         
 
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
       
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
   
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
       
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
HADJAM, Oussama (QAT)
 
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
SABIROV, Shaxzodbek (UZB)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
 
 
 
SABIROV, Shaxzodbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool B 
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
   
SABIROV, Shaxzodbek (UZB)
     
ALIMLI, Rustam (AZE)
 
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
       
 
     
AVALIANI, Ambako (GEO)
   
AVALIANI, Ambako (GEO)
 
AVALIANI, Ambako (GEO)
       
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
   
AVALIANI, Ambako (GEO)
     
 
 
LIVESEY, Owen (GBR)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
       
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
 
 
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
       
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
   
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
     
 
 
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
       
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
 
 
 
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
     Winner Pool C 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
     
NAMAZOV, Ziya (AZE)
 
NAMAZOV, Ziya (AZE)
       
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
     
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
   
 
 
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
       
 
   
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
     
MISSIN, Adlet (KAZ)
 
MISSIN, Adlet (KAZ)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
 
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
 
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
   
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
 
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
AHMADLI, Elvin (AZE)
 
AHMADLI, Elvin (AZE)
       
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
       
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
     Winner Pool D 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
   
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
     
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
       
NAKANO, Kodo (PHI)
     
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
   
 
 
NAKANO, Kodo (PHI)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
   
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     
 
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
         
  
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
       
AVALIANI, Ambako (GEO)
         
    
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
     
          
  
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
       
          
          
          
          
CHEN, Asaf (ISR)
         
  
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
    
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
     
          
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
Winner Pool C 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
MARCONCINI, Matteo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-