06.12.2019 [13:09:01]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
 
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
JUGELI, Tornike (GEO)
   
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
SAADE, Francois (LIB)
 
JUGELI, Tornike (GEO)
       
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
   
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       
 
   
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       
BROWN, Colton (USA)
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
 
 
 
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     Winner Pool A 
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
   
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
     
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
 
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       
 
     
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
MORADI, Saeed (IRI)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
 
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
 
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
       
 
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
 
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
       
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
   
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
     
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
 
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
       
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
 
 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
     Winner Pool B 
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
   
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
     
ROMO, Rafael (CHI)
 
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
       
 
     
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
   
MARTINEZ, Nelson (VEN)
 
MARTINEZ, Nelson (VEN)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
   
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
     
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
 
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
         
 
 
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
   
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
     
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
 
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
       
ABDALLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
     
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
   
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
 
SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
       
 
   
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
     
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
 
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
       
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
 
 
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     Winner Pool C 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
BARRETO, Diego De Souza (AUS)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
 
 
BARRETO, Diego De Souza (AUS)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
         
 
 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
 
 
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
       
 
     
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
   
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
 
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
       
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
   
YESSEN, Samat (KAZ)
     
 
 
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri (SRB)
       
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
 
 
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     Winner Pool D 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
   
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
   
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
 
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
       
 
   
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
     
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
         
    
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
          
  
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
         
  
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
         
    
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
          
  
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
         
Winner Pool B   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-