06.12.2019 [13:11:22]Judo Grand-Slam Baku 2016 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
      
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BOR, Barna (HUN)
  
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
      
  
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
    
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
      
      
MOURA, David (BRA)
MOURA, David (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
HUSEYNOV, Nadir (AZE)
      
    
MOURA, David (BRA)
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
      
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
    
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
  
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
      
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
  
HARMEGNIES, Benjamin (BEL)
      
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
      
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
    
BERARD, Nicolas (AUS)
      
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
  
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
      
  
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
 
      
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
      
  
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
    
MISRI, Husein (IJF)
      
      
MEYER, Roy (NED)
SASSON, Or (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
    
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
      
    
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
    
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
    
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
    
VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
  
VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
      
  
VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
    
JAFAROV, Aykhan (AZE)
      
      
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     Winner Pool D
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
      
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
  
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
      
  
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
    
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
      
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
      
    
BOR, Barna (HUN)
  
       
  
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
    
       
       
       
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
      
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
    
VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
      
    
MOURA, David (BRA)
  
       
  
MOURA, David (BRA)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MOURA, David (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-