22.11.2017 [19:57:17]Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
 
      
      
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
    
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
      
  
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
  
LAI, Yiu Long (HKG)
      
  
LAI, Yiu Long (HKG)
    
 
      
      
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
  
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IRI)
      
  
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
    
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
 
      
  
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
    
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
      
      
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
     Winner Pool C
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
    
 
      
    
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
  
LAU, Martin (HKG)
      
  
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
    
SHIRINLI, Vugar (AZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
      
  
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
  
LLAMAS, Al Rolan (PHI)
      
  
LLAMAS, Al Rolan (PHI)
    
 
      
      
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
    
 
      
    
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
  
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
      
  
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
    
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
      
    
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
  
       
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
    
       
       
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
       
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
    
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
    
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-