21.11.2017 [17:07:45]Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
  
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
 
      
    
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
      
      
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
    
BABAZADA, Ilkin (AZE)
      
    
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
  
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
      
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
      
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
    
OLIMOV, Khojiakbar (UZB)
      
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
GIUNASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
      
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
      
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
ALHOSANI, Khalifa (UAE)
      
    
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
  
MAK, Hong Nin (HKG)
      
  
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
    
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
  
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
      
  
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
    
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
      
      
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
    
LEE, Yuk Ting (HKG)
      
    
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
  
VERNEZ, Franck (FRA)
      
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
      
  
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
    
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
      
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
  
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
      
  
GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
    
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
      
      
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     Winner Pool D
  
EL IDRISSI, Alaa (USA)
    
EL IDRISSI, Alaa (USA)
      
    
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
  
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
      
  
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
    
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
      
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
    
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
      
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
  
       
  
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
    
       
       
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
      
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
  
       
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
      
Winner Pool A 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool B   
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
  
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-