21.11.2017 [17:22:38]Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2017 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
 
      
    
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
  
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
      
  
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
    
FAIZOV, Talabudin (TJK)
      
      
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     Winner Pool A
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
    
 
      
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
  
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
      
  
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
      
  
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
    
 
      
    
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
  
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
      
  
KURBJEWEIT GARCIA, Dario (GER)
    
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
      
      
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
    
 
      
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
  
NOURI, Vahid (IRI)
      
  
NOURI, Vahid (IRI)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
      
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
    
 
      
    
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
  
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
    
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
      
      
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
 
      
    
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
  
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
      
  
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
    
MUNGAI, Nicholas (ITA)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
 
      
    
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
      
  
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
    
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
      
      
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     Winner Pool D
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
 
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
 
      
  
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
    
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
  
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
      
    
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
  
       
  
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
    
       
       
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
      
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
  
       
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
      
Winner Pool A 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
    
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
  
ROSLYAKOV, Alexander (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-