18.10.2017 [15:51:34]Grand-Slam Baku 2017 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
      
  
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
    
 
      
    
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
      
  
NIAZASHVILI, Omari (GEO)
    
NIAZASHVILI, Omari (GEO)
      
      
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
     Winner Pool A
  
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
    
 
      
    
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
  
 
      
  
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
    
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
      
  
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
  
 
      
  
MUSTAFAYEV, Elvin (AZE)
    
MUSTAFAYEV, Elvin (AZE)
      
      
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
    
 
      
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
  
 
      
  
ALIMARDONOV, Jakhongir (UZB)
    
ALIMARDONOV, Jakhongir (UZB)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
      
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
    
 
      
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
  
FATHIPOORARDAL, Mehdi (IRI)
      
  
FATHIPOORARDAL, Mehdi (IRI)
    
 
      
      
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
    
 
      
    
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
  
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
      
  
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
    
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
      
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
  
 
      
  
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
    
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
      
      
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
    
 
      
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
      
  
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
    
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
      
    
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
  
       
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
    
       
       
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
      
  
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
      
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
  
       
  
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
    
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
    
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-