18.12.2017 [12:36:49]Grand-Slam Baku 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
      
  
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
    
 
      
    
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
  
OTEULIYEV, Kazhymukan (KAZ)
      
  
OTEULIYEV, Kazhymukan (KAZ)
    
 
      
      
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
     Winner Pool A
  
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
    
 
      
    
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
  
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
      
  
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
    
AZIMOV, Sunnatulla (UZB)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
      
  
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
    
 
      
    
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
  
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
      
  
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
    
BAYRAMOV, Vugar (AZE)
      
      
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
    
 
      
    
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
  
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
      
  
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
 
      
    
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
  
 
      
  
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
    
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
      
      
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
     Winner Pool C
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
 
      
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
  
 
      
  
SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
    
SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
      
  
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
    
 
      
    
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
  
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
      
  
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
    
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
      
      
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool D
  
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
  
 
      
  
HUSEYNOV, Tural (AZE)
    
HUSEYNOV, Tural (AZE)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
      
  
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
    
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
      
    
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
  
       
  
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
    
       
       
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
    
UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
      
    
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
  
       
  
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
    
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
Winner Pool C 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-