18.12.2017 [05:00:47]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
 
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
TAKAYAWA, Tevita (FIJ)
   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
 
 
TAKAYAWA, Tevita (FIJ)
       
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
 
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
 
   
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
     
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
 
SHIMOWADA, Shohei (JPN)
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
 
 
 
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       
 
     
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
   
ZHANG, Bo (CHN)
 
ZHANG, Bo (CHN)
       
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
   
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
     
 
 
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
         
 
 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
 
   
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
     
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
 
     
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
   
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
 
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
       
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
   
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
     
KIM, Younghun (KOR)
 
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
 
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     Winner Pool B 
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
 
 
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
       
 
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
   
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
       
 
   
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
     
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
 
NISHIYAMA, Daiki (JPN)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
 
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
KEEVE, Nathaniel (USA)
 
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
       
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
     
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
   
 
 
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
       
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
   
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
     
 
 
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
       
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
 
 
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
     
PUYANG, Wei (THA)
 
PUYANG, Wei (THA)
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
CHO, Guham (KOR)
   
 
 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
DE WINDT, Reginald (CUW)
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
 
 
DE WINDT, Reginald (CUW)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
         
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
 
   
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     
HECL, Radek (CZE)
 
HECL, Radek (CZE)
       
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke (JPN)
     
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
   
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
 
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke (JPN)
       
ODKHUU, Tsetsentsengel (MGL)
   
KUMASHIRO, Yusuke (JPN)
     
 
 
ODKHUU, Tsetsentsengel (MGL)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
 
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       
 
     
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
MATSUMURA, Shin (PHI)
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
 
 
MATSUMURA, Shin (PHI)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
         
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
       
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
         
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
     
          
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
          
          
          
          
IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
         
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
    
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
          
  
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
         
Winner Pool B   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
CHO, Guham (KOR)
         
Winner Pool C 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-