18.12.2017 [05:04:38]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
  
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
      
  
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
    
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
      
      
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
      
    
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
  
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
      
  
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
    
PERSIDSKAIA, Mariia (RUS)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
      
  
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
    
 
      
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
      
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
      
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
CESAR, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
BATTAMIR, Khorloo (MGL)
    
BATTAMIR, Khorloo (MGL)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
CHIBANA, Gabriela (BRA)
      
  
CHIBANA, Gabriela (BRA)
    
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
      
      
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
     Winner Pool C
  
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
    
 
      
    
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
  
MORIZAKI, Yurie (JPN)
      
  
MORIZAKI, Yurie (JPN)
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
 
      
    
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
  
DUPORT, Lucile (FRA)
      
  
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
    
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
      
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
 
      
    
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
      
  
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
    
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
XIONG, Yao (CHN)
      
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
       
  
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
    
       
       
       
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
      
  
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
    
JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
      
    
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
  
       
  
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-