18.12.2017 [05:02:10]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
  
JANG, Yoonjin (KOR)
      
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
    
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
      
      
ABE, Uta (JPN)
ABE, Uta (JPN)
     Winner Pool A
  
ABE, Uta (JPN)
    
CHINTOGTOKH, Azzaya (MGL)
      
    
ABE, Uta (JPN)
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
      
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
    
OLVERA, Luz (MEX)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
  
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
  
LAU, Annie (HKG)
      
  
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
    
EDWARDS, Kelly (GBR)
      
      
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
EASTON, Tinka (AUS)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
  
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
      
      
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
     Winner Pool C
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
    
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
      
    
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
  
HATHURUSINGHA MUDIYANSELAGE, Kawshalya Tharangi Karunarathna (SRI)
      
  
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
    
TSUI, Shuk Ki (HKG)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
 
      
    
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
  
GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith (PER)
      
  
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
    
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
      
      
TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
    
 
      
    
TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
  
TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
    
TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
    
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
  
       
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
       
       
       
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
      
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
       
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ABE, Uta (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
ABE, Uta (JPN)
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Uta (JPN)
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
    
TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-