18.12.2017 [04:57:38]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
      
  
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
      
  
STARKEL, David (SLO)
    
STARKEL, David (SLO)
      
      
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
    
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
      
    
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
      
  
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
    
 
      
    
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
    
LEE, Harim (KOR)
      
      
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
    
PANGANIBAN, Sean Levyn (PHI)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
      
  
GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
  
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
      
  
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
    
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
      
      
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
     Winner Pool C
  
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
    
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
      
    
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
  
CROES, Isaac (ARU)
      
  
CROES, Isaac (ARU)
    
LLAMAS, Al Rolan (PHI)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
  
MIYANOHARA, Seiya (JPN)
      
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
      
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
    
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
      
    
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
  
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
      
  
ARSHANSKI, Artiom (ISR)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
      
  
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
      
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
       
  
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
      
  
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
    
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
      
    
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
  
       
  
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
    
NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
  
IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-