18.12.2017 [04:59:46]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
      
  
TANG, Jing (CHN)
    
TANG, Jing (CHN)
      
      
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
JI, Yunseo (KOR)
    
JI, Yunseo (KOR)
      
    
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
  
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
      
  
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
    
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
HERRMANN, Vivian (GER)
      
  
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
    
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
      
      
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
LIVESEY, Amy (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
    
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
      
    
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
      
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
      
  
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
      
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
     Winner Pool C
  
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
    
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
      
    
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
  
BURT, Emily (CAN)
      
  
BURT, Emily (CAN)
    
SENATHAM, Orapin (THA)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
 
      
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
SHOR, Rotem (ISR)
      
      
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
     Winner Pool D
  
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
    
QUADROS, Ketleyn (BRA)
      
    
DOI, Masako (JPN)
  
DOI, Masako (JPN)
      
  
DOI, Masako (JPN)
    
KIM, Jijeong (KOR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
      
  
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
    
TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
  
       
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
       
       
       
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
DOI, Masako (JPN)
    
DOI, Masako (JPN)
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
       
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
    
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
  
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-