18.12.2017 [05:05:08]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
 
 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
     
 
 
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
       
 
     
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
   
COOK, Quentin (USA)
 
COOK, Quentin (USA)
       
 
   
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
     
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
 
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
 
 
 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     Winner Pool A 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
   
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     
HAM, Young Jin (KOR)
 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
       
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
     
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
   
 
 
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
       
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
   
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
     
 
 
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
 
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
 
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
   
 
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
   
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
     
 
 
ARDANOV, Anzaur (RUS)
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
       
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
 
 
 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
     
SHTURBABIN, Artyom (UZB)
 
SHTURBABIN, Artyom (UZB)
       
 
     
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
   
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
 
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem (IRI)
       
 
   
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
     
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
 
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
 
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     
 
 
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
       
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
     
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
   
 
 
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
       
PUNTANAM, Surasak (THA)
   
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
     
 
 
PUNTANAM, Surasak (THA)
       
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
 
 
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
     
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
 
NAKANO, Shugen (PHI)
       
NURILLAEV, Sardor (UZB)
     
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
   
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
 
   
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
     
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
 
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
 
 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
 
   
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
TE, Artur (KGZ)
 
TE, Artur (KGZ)
       
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
     
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
 
 
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
       
 
   
TAGAWA, Kenzo (JPN)
     
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
 
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
LI, Jiahong (CHN)
 
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
       
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
 
 
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
       
 
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
  
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
    
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
          
  
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
          
          
          
          
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
    
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
     
          
  
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
       
ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
     
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-