18.12.2017 [05:04:53]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
   
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
 
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
       
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
     
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
 
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       
ANGELES SOTELO, Luis (PER)
   
YAMAMOTO, Yuji (JPN)
     
YAMAMOTO, Yuji (JPN)
 
YAMAMOTO, Yuji (JPN)
       
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
 
 
 
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     Winner Pool A 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
     
KALININ, Denis (RUS)
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
     
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
   
 
 
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas (ARG)
       
 
   
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
     
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
 
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
ZHU, Yuxi (CHN)
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
     
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
 
AYALA, Samuel (MEX)
       
 
     
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
   
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
       
 
   
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
     
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
 
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
       
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
 
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
     
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
 
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
       
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
     
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
   
KOHAGURA, Kohei (PHI)
 
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
   
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     
 
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
 
 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
   
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
       
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
     
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
       
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
   
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
     
PUSHPAKUMARA, Rajitha (SRI)
 
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
       
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
       
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
     Winner Pool C 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
   
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
     
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
 
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
       
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
     
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
   
 
 
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
       
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
   
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
     
 
 
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
         
 
 
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
       
 
   
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
     
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
 
MURODOV, Akmal (TJK)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
   
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
   
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
     
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
 
KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
       
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
       
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
 
 
 
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
   
LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
     
VERLIN, Klaus (FIN)
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
 
     
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
   
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
 
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
       
TERADA, Masayuki (THA)
   
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
     
 
 
TERADA, Masayuki (THA)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
         
  
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
         
    
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
     
          
  
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
         
  
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
       
ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
         
    
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
     
          
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
Winner Pool A 
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
       
LEE, Sungho (KOR)
         
Winner Pool B   
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
     
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool C 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
       
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-