18.12.2017 [05:06:07]Grand Slam Tokyo 2017 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
  
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
      
    
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
  
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
      
  
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
    
 
      
      
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
    
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
      
    
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
  
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
      
  
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
    
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
      
  
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
    
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
      
    
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
  
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad (UZB)
      
  
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
    
ZILKA, Peter (SVK)
      
      
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
    
LEE, Jaeyong (KOR)
      
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
  
ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis (PER)
      
  
ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis (PER)
    
BLONDAL, Egill (ISL)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
      
    
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
  
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
      
  
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
    
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
      
      
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
    
 
      
    
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
  
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
      
  
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
    
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
      
  
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
    
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
      
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
  
ZHAMBEKOV, Said Emi (RUS)
      
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
      
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
ZHAO, Zhitao (CHN)
      
    
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
  
KUGIMARU, Taichi (JPN)
      
  
JUNG, Won Jun (KOR)
    
JUNG, Won Jun (KOR)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
      
  
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
      
    
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
  
       
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
       
       
       
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
      
  
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
      
    
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
  
       
  
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
    
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
  
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
    
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-