10.04.2020 [08:14:28]Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2018 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
      
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
    
 
      
    
KORREL, Michael (NED)
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
      
  
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
    
OZBETELASHVILI, David (GEO)
      
      
KORREL, Michael (NED)
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
     Winner Pool A
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
  
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
      
  
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
    
MAGOMEDOV, Khaybula (RUS)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
      
  
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
    
 
      
    
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
    
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
      
      
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
  
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
      
  
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
    
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
  
ODKHUU, Tsetsentsengel (MGL)
      
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
      
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
  
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
      
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
    
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
      
  
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
    
 
      
    
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
  
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
      
  
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
    
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
      
      
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
  
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
      
  
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
      
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
  
       
  
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
    
       
       
       
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
      
  
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
      
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
  
       
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
    
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
      
Winner Pool B   
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
    
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-