30.03.2020 [21:51:07]Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
      
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
      
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
     Winner Pool A
  
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
  
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
      
  
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
    
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
      
  
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
  
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
      
  
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
    
 
      
      
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
      
  
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
 
      
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
  
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
      
  
IRAOUI, Soumiya (MAR)
    
 
      
      
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
     Winner Pool C
  
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
  
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
      
  
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
      
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
    
 
      
    
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
  
 
      
  
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
    
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
      
      
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
  
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
      
  
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
    
QALANDAROVA, Shohida (TJK)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
      
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
    
MEZHETSKAIA, Daria (RUS)
      
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
  
       
  
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
    
       
       
       
KONKINA, Anastasiia (RUS)
      
  
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
    
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
      
    
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
  
       
  
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
    
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
      
Winner Pool B   
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
Winner Pool C 
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-