29.03.2020 [22:54:54]Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2018 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
      
  
LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
  
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
      
  
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
    
 
      
      
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
BOLD, Gankhaich (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
  
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
      
  
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
 
      
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
  
 
      
  
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
    
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
      
      
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
HERRMANN, Vivian (GER)
      
  
POLIAKOVA, Iana (RUS)
    
POLIAKOVA, Iana (RUS)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
      
  
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
  
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
      
  
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
    
 
      
      
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
 
      
  
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
    
KOSTENKO, Valentina (RUS)
      
      
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
    
 
      
    
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
  
YVIN, Cloe (FRA)
      
  
YVIN, Cloe (FRA)
    
 
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
      
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
    
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
  
       
  
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
    
       
       
       
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
    
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
  
       
  
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DI CINTIO, Maelle (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
  
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
    
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-