10.04.2020 [08:38:57]Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
      
  
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
  
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
    
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar (KAZ)
      
      
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
     Winner Pool A
  
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
    
 
      
    
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
  
 
      
  
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
    
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
      
  
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
    
 
      
    
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
  
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
      
  
GRIGORYAN, Aram (RUS)
    
 
      
      
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
     Winner Pool B
  
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
 
      
    
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
      
  
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar (MGL)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
      
  
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
  
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
      
  
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
    
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
      
      
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
     Winner Pool C
  
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
    
 
      
    
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
      
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
      
  
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
  
 
      
  
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
    
KHALIFAEV, Mulorajab (TJK)
      
      
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
 
      
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
 
      
  
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
    
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane (MAR)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
      
  
ISAEV, Isa (RUS)
    
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
      
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
  
       
  
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
    
       
       
       
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
      
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
    
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
       
  
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
    
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
  
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
    
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-