10.04.2020 [08:29:02]Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
  
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
  
BABGOEV, Oleg (RUS)
      
  
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
    
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
      
      
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
    
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
      
    
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
  
REITER, Lukas (AUT)
      
  
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
    
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi (TJK)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
      
  
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
    
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
      
    
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
  
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
      
  
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
    
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
      
      
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
    
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
      
    
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
  
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
      
  
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
    
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
      
  
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
    
 
      
    
NOGAMI, Rentaro (JPN)
  
NOGAMI, Rentaro (JPN)
      
  
NOGAMI, Rentaro (JPN)
    
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
      
      
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     Winner Pool C
  
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
    
HAM, Eric (GBR)
      
    
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
  
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
      
  
KAPANADZE, Zviad (GEO)
    
KAPANADZE, Zviad (GEO)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
      
  
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
    
 
      
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
      
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
    
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
      
      
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
    
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
      
    
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
  
MIRZOEV, Muhammad (TJK)
      
  
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
    
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
  
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
      
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
  
       
  
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
    
       
       
       
NOGAMI, Rentaro (JPN)
      
  
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
    
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
      
    
KURZHEV, Uali (RUS)
  
       
  
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
    
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
      
Winner Pool B   
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
  
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
      
Winner Pool C 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
    
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-