10.04.2020 [08:10:59]Grand Slam Ekaterinburg 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
 
      
    
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
  
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
      
  
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
    
KALININ, Denis (RUS)
      
      
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
MOUTII, Achraf (MAR)
     Winner Pool A
  
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
    
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
      
    
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
  
BAYANMUNKH, Gaajadamba (MGL)
      
  
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
    
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
      
  
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
    
 
      
    
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
  
ISMATOV, Mirzosharif (TJK)
      
  
ABDUALIYEV, Bekzhan (KAZ)
    
ABDUALIYEV, Bekzhan (KAZ)
      
      
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
    
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
      
    
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
  
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
      
  
VOROBEV, Ivan (RUS)
    
WRIGHT, Arthur (USA)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
 
      
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
  
JOUBERT, Quentin (FRA)
      
  
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
    
PETR, Ivan (CZE)
      
      
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
     Winner Pool C
  
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
    
KHACHATRYAN, Vartan (ARM)
      
    
KHABACHIROV, Murat (RUS)
  
KHABACHIROV, Murat (RUS)
      
  
KHABACHIROV, Murat (RUS)
    
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
      
  
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
    
 
      
    
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
  
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
      
  
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
    
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
      
      
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
SEMENOV, Stanislav (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
SEMENOV, Stanislav (RUS)
    
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
      
    
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
  
BATMUNKH, Altansukh (MGL)
      
  
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
    
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
      
  
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
    
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
      
    
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
  
       
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
    
       
       
       
KHABACHIROV, Murat (RUS)
      
  
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
    
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
      
    
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda (GEO)
  
       
  
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
    
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
  
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
      
Winner Pool C 
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
    
SASAKI, Takeshi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-