23.02.2018 [00:39:51]Grand Slam Paris 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
GUAN, Huanmin (CHN)
      
  
GUAN, Huanmin (CHN)
    
CHAKIR, Aziza (MAR)
      
      
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
     Winner Pool A
  
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
    
 
      
    
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
  
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
    
MERCADIER, Mallaurie (FRA)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
DIOGO, Joana (POR)
      
      
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
    
 
      
    
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
  
 
      
  
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
    
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
  
VAUGARNY, Melodie (FRA)
      
  
VAUGARNY, Melodie (FRA)
    
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
      
      
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
      
  
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
    
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
      
      
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
  
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
      
    
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
       
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
    
       
       
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
    
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
  
       
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-