24.05.2018 [01:35:14]Grand Slam Paris 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
EL QORACHI, Fatima Zahra (MAR)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
      
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
    
CHINTOGTOKH, Azzaya (MGL)
      
    
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
  
WU, Shugen (CHN)
      
  
WU, Shugen (CHN)
    
ERDENEBAT, Bazarragchaa (AZE)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
  
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
      
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
    
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
      
      
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
    
 
      
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
  
PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
      
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
 
      
  
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
    
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
      
      
ABE, Uta (JPN)
ABE, Uta (JPN)
     Winner Pool C
  
ABE, Uta (JPN)
    
VALENTIM, Eleudis (BRA)
      
    
ABE, Uta (JPN)
  
IONITA, Ana Maria (ROU)
      
  
IONITA, Ana Maria (ROU)
    
BRIEUX, Amelie (FRA)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
      
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
      
  
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
      
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
     Winner Pool D
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
 
      
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
  
KARASSAIKYZY, Kamshat (KAZ)
      
  
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
    
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
      
    
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
  
       
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
       
       
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
       
  
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Uta (JPN)
  
ABE, Uta (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
ABE, Uta (JPN)
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-