19.08.2018 [22:57:20]Grand Slam Paris 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
    
SHANG, Yi (CHN)
      
      
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
    
 
      
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
      
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
      
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
  
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
      
  
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
    
 
      
      
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
BAYARAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
      
  
BAYARAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
    
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
      
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
    
 
      
    
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
  
LEE, Harim (KOR)
    
LEE, Harim (KOR)
      
      
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
    
 
      
    
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
  
DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
    
DHOUIBI, Fraj (TUN)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
      
  
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
    
 
      
    
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
      
  
LIMARE, Vincent (FRA)
    
ABREU, Joao (POR)
      
      
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
     Winner Pool D
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
 
      
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
      
    
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
  
       
  
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
    
       
       
       
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
      
  
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
    
REVOL, Cedric (FRA)
  
       
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
    
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
  
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
    
PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-