23.02.2018 [00:25:32]Grand Slam Paris 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
QING, Daga (CHN)
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
 
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
 
NOURINE, Fethi (ALG)
       
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
   
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
     
 
 
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand (ARM)
       
NARANKHUU, Khadbaatar (MGL)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
 
 
 
NARANKHUU, Khadbaatar (MGL)
     Winner Pool A 
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
   
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
     
 
 
OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
   
 
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
TATSUKAWA, Arata (JPN)
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
 
 
TATSUKAWA, Arata (JPN)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
 
 
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
       
 
     
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
       
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
 
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar (AZE)
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
 
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed (MAR)
       
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
     
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
 
 
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
       
 
   
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
     
AFFRO, Rudolphe (CIV)
 
AFFRO, Rudolphe (CIV)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
 
 
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio (LUX)
       
 
     
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
LA ROCCA, Julien (FRA)
 
LA ROCCA, Julien (FRA)
       
 
   
LA ROCCA, Julien (FRA)
     
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
       
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
TURNER, Alexander (USA)
     
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       
NAKANO, Keisei (PHI)
     
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
NAKANO, Keisei (PHI)
       
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
   
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
 
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
   
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
     
AN, Jaesik (KOR)
 
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
       
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
     
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
   
 
 
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
       
 
   
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh (UZB)
     
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
 
CHAINE, Guillaume (FRA)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
 
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     Winner Pool D 
HSAN, Moussa (TUN)
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
 
 
HSAN, Moussa (TUN)
       
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
 
 
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
       
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
   
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
     
 
 
ARAUJO, Eduardo (MEX)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
         
  
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
    
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     
          
  
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
  
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
    
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
          
  
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
Winner Pool B   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool C 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-