20.08.2018 [12:32:48]Grand Slam Paris 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
 
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
 
RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
       
 
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
LEE, Jaeyong (KOR)
 
LEE, Jaeyong (KOR)
       
 
   
LEE, Jaeyong (KOR)
     
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
 
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
       
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
 
 
 
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool A 
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
     
KERMARREC, Julian (FRA)
 
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
 
     
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
PERALTA, Jose (ARG)
 
PERALTA, Jose (ARG)
       
 
   
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
     
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
         
 
 
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
       
AHIAVOR, Victor (GHA)
   
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
 
     
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
   
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
 
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
       
MBUYI, Kalonji (COD)
   
ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
     
 
 
MBUYI, Kalonji (COD)
       
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
 
 
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
     
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
       
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
     
KEITA, Ibrahim (FRA)
   
 
 
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
       
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
   
KEITA, Ibrahim (FRA)
     
KEITA, Ibrahim (FRA)
 
KEITA, Ibrahim (FRA)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
 
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       
BU, Hebilige (CHN)
   
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
     
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
 
BU, Hebilige (CHN)
       
 
     
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
 
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
       
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
   
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
     
 
 
BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
       
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
       
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
 
 
 
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
     
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
 
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
       
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
     
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
   
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
 
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
       
 
   
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
     
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
 
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
 
 
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
   
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
     
 
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
 
     
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
   
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
 
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
       
 
   
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
     
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
 
 
 
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
 
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
       
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
     
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
   
DIAWARA, Baye (SEN)
 
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
       
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
   
PETR, Jiri (CZE)
     
 
 
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
         
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
KEITA, Ibrahim (FRA)
         
    
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
     
          
  
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
          
          
          
          
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
         
  
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
       
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
         
    
CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
     
          
  
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
     
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
       
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-