23.02.2018 [00:37:26]Grand Slam Paris 2018 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
      
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
    
 
      
    
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
  
OUCHANI, Hamza (FRA)
      
  
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau (BLR)
    
TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau (BLR)
      
      
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
    
 
      
    
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
      
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
    
 
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
 
      
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
      
  
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
    
KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
      
      
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
    
 
      
    
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
  
CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
      
  
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
    
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
 
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
OGAWA, Yusei (JPN)
      
  
OGAWA, Yusei (JPN)
    
BONVOISIN, Jean-Sebastien (FRA)
      
      
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     Winner Pool C
  
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
    
 
      
    
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
  
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
    
DRAGIC, Vito (SLO)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
 
      
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
  
ZALAGH, Nabil (FRA)
      
  
ZALAGH, Nabil (FRA)
    
ABDALLAOUI, Mustapha (MAR)
      
      
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
  
 
      
  
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
    
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
      
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
    
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
  
       
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
    
       
       
       
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
      
  
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      
    
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
  
       
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
    
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
    
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-