29.10.2020 [16:49:49]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTSOIEV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
111001
IWPIWP
3:15
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
 
2nd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
102001
IWPIWP
3:34
KOLESNYK Andrii
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
(Azerbaijan)
101012
IWPIWP
2:40
TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau
(Belarus)
 
4th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
JAFAROV Aykhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
5th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAGIC Vito
(Slovenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:27
ZAKARIADZE Giorgi
(Georgia)
 
6th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAIDAN Rakan
(Saudi Arabia)
00211-
IWPIWP
1:42
CROITORU Mircea
(Romania)
 
7th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
YUSIFOV Imran
(Azerbaijan)
003102
IWPIWP
3:41
BATTULGA Temuulen
(Mongolia)
 
8th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MEYER Roy
(Netherlands)
001102
IWPIWP
4:29
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
 
9th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
CULUM Zarko
(Serbia)
002101
IWPIWP
4:31
KOTSOIEV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
 
10th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMIONESCU Vladut
(Romania)
102003
IWPIWP
1:54
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
 
11th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:27
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
(Azerbaijan)
 
12th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SARNACKI Maciej
(Poland)
01-102
IWPIWP
1:46
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
HEINLE Sven
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
3:15
ZAKARIADZE Giorgi
(Georgia)
 
14th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAMMO Yakiv
(Ukraine)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:22
CROITORU Mircea
(Romania)
 
15th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:10
BATTULGA Temuulen
(Mongolia)
 
16th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:35
KOTSOIEV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
 
17th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMIONESCU Vladut
(Romania)
013111
IWPIWP
2:43
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:52
HEINLE Sven
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAMMO Yakiv
(Ukraine)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
 
20th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
KOTSOIEV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:39
SIMIONESCU Vladut
(Romania)
 
21th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
HEINLE Sven
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
KHAMMO Yakiv
(Ukraine)
 
22th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
111001
IWPIWP
3:20
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
101003
IWPIWP
5:50
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
 
24th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SIMIONESCU Vladut
(Romania)
101001
IWPIWP
1:59
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
 
25th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KHAMMO Yakiv
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:25
KRIVOBOKOV Anton
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [+100 kg]: Final
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:42
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-