21.10.2020 [14:53:39]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVAREZ Sara
(Spain)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:03
HERSHKO Raz
(Israel)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
003102
IWPIWP
2:36
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
101001
IWPIWP
1:13
ALVAREZ Sara
(Spain)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
102001
IWPIWP
1:45
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
101001
IWPIWP
2:41
KUELBS Jasmin
(Germany)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:27
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lithuania)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ADLINGTON Sarah
(Great Britain)
003111
IWPIWP
2:42
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
101002
IWPIWP
4:00
NUNES Rochele
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
SWIATKIEWICZ Julia
(Poland)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
102003
IWPIWP
5:09
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:34
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
101012
IWPIWP
3:01
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
(France)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
TARASOVA Galyna
(Ukraine)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:53
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
CHIBISOVA Kseniia
(Russia)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:37
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
(France)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
002012
IWPIWP
5:21
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
003101
IWPIWP
1:45
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Azerbaijan)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:08
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
(Ukraine)
102001
IWPIWP
3:13
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-