29.10.2020 [16:16:19]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
         
 
 
PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
       
 
   
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
     
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
 
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
       
SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik (GER)
     
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
   
 
 
SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik (GER)
       
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
   
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
     
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
 
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
       
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
 
 
 
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
   
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
     
 
 
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
       
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
     
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
   
 
 
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
       
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
   
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
     
 
 
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
 
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
 
   
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
     
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
 
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
       
LYSENKO, Oleksii (POL)
     
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
   
 
 
LYSENKO, Oleksii (POL)
       
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
   
LYSENKO, Oleksii (POL)
     
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
 
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
       
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
 
 
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
 
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
   
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
 
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
 
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
DEMYANENKO, Viktor (KAZ)
   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
 
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
   
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
   
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     
 
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
 
 
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
 
 
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
       
 
     
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
   
KVIRIKASHVILI, Ieso (AZE)
 
KVIRIKASHVILI, Ieso (AZE)
       
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
   
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
     
 
 
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
         
 
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
 
BILALOV, Niiaz (RUS)
       
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
 
 
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
   
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
     
 
 
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
     
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
 
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
       
 
     
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
   
BERIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
 
BERIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
   
BERIASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
 
 
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
         
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
         
    
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
     
          
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
         
  
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
         
    
FLETCHER, Benjamin (IRL)
     
          
  
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
       
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
         
Winner Pool B   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-