29.10.2020 [17:42:54]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
         
 
 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
       
 
   
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
     
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
   
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub (QAT)
 
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
       
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
     
 
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
 
 
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
     Winner Pool A 
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
   
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
     
 
 
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
       
 
     
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
       
KELPIS, Irodotos (CYP)
   
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
     
 
 
KELPIS, Irodotos (CYP)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
 
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
 
 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
 
     
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
   
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat (KAZ)
     
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat (KAZ)
 
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat (KAZ)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
 
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     Winner Pool B 
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
 
 
IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil (AZE)
       
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
 
 
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
       
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
   
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
     
 
 
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
         
 
 
FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
       
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
   
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
 
     
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
 
   
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
     
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
 
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
 
 
 
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
   
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
     
 
 
KUANOV, Yesset (KAZ)
       
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
     
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
   
 
 
CESAR, Diogo (GBS)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
   
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     
KOSSEKOV, Muhammet (TKM)
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
         
 
 
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
       
 
   
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
     
BABAZADA, Ilkin (AZE)
 
BABAZADA, Ilkin (AZE)
       
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
     
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
   
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
 
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
       
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
   
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
     
 
 
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
 
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     Winner Pool D 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
 
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
   
 
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
 
   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
         
  
ALIYEV, Ibrahim (AZE)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
    
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
     
          
  
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
       
          
          
          
          
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
         
  
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
         
    
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     
          
  
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
         
Winner Pool A 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
Winner Pool B   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-