29.10.2020 [17:13:19]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
SEMBAYEV, Madiyar (KAZ)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
 
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
       
BULGAN, Batbold (MGL)
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
   
 
 
BULGAN, Batbold (MGL)
       
 
   
BULGAN, Batbold (MGL)
     
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
 
MAKHMADBEKOV, Somon (TJK)
       
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
 
 
 
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis (LTU)
   
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
     
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
 
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor (POL)
       
 
     
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
   
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
       
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
 
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
NOMONOV, Obidkhon (UZB)
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
 
 
NOMONOV, Obidkhon (UZB)
       
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
 
 
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
       
CIMEN, Halil (TUR)
   
SZABO, Frigyes (HUN)
     
JUMANYYAZOV, Shatlyk (TKM)
 
CIMEN, Halil (TUR)
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
   
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     
 
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
       
 
     
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
     
RUIZ, Jeffrey (PUR)
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
   
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
     
KHOMULA, Artem (UKR)
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
     
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
   
 
 
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
       
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
     
 
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
 
 
 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     Winner Pool C 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
 
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
       
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
     
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
   
 
 
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
       
 
   
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
     
BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat (KAZ)
 
BAGTBERGENOV, Zhanbolat (KAZ)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
AYASH, Ahmed (YEM)
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
 
 
AYASH, Ahmed (YEM)
       
LIMA, David (BRA)
   
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
 
 
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     Winner Pool D 
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
   
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
     
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
 
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
       
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
     
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
 
 
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
       
 
   
ONDAR, Saian (RUS)
     
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
 
GARDASEVIC, Nikola (MNE)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
ZINGG, Anthony (GER)
         
  
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
         
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
     
          
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
       
          
          
          
          
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
         
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
    
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
          
  
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
       
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-