29.10.2020 [16:57:55]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
   
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
VISAN, Vlad (ROU)
 
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
     
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
   
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
       
 
   
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
     
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
 
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
 
 
 
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
     Winner Pool A 
KONNARIS, Phedias (CYP)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
       
 
   
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
     
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
 
KHARCHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
 
 
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
   
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
     
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
 
BORCHASHVILI, Shamil (AUT)
       
BEKMURZAEV, Yusup (BLR)
     
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
   
HATTON, Jack (USA)
 
HATTON, Jack (USA)
       
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
   
HATTON, Jack (USA)
     
 
 
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa (MNE)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
 
 
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     Winner Pool B 
SAFARLI, Afig (AZE)
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
     
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
 
DJALO, Alpha Oumar (FRA)
       
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
     
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
   
 
 
MORALES, Tomas (ARG)
       
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
   
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
     
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
 
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
GULDUREN, Ilker (TUR)
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
 
JAFAROV, Hasil (AZE)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
 
 
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
 
 
 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     Winner Pool C 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
   
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
 
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudy (BRA)
       
 
     
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
BASHIMOV, Parahat (TKM)
 
STEPIEN, Damian (POL)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
 
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
       
AGHAEI, Arash (AZE)
     
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
 
AGHAEI, Arash (AZE)
       
 
   
AGHAEI, Arash (AZE)
     
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
 
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso (ESP)
       
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
 
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
BEKMURZAEV, Yunus (BLR)
   
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
     
TONISTE, Kristjan (EST)
 
BEKMURZAEV, Yunus (BLR)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
   
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
   
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
     
 
 
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
  
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
       
KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
         
    
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
          
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
          
          
          
          
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
         
  
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
         
    
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
          
  
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
Winner Pool B   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
Winner Pool C 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-