28.11.2020 [03:21:37]Grand-Slam Baku 2019 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
Successes:
Taipei Asia Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Saudi Arabia (KSA) 
2)ALIYEV, Ibrahim
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Warsaw European Open 2019: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
3)BABAZADA, Ilkin
Successes:
European Open Sofia 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
4)BURNS, NathonMale
-66 kg
Ireland (IRL) 
5)CARGNIN, Daniel
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place
Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
6)CESAR, Diogo
Successes:
African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place
African Senior Championships 2018: 5. place
Dakar African Open 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Guinea-Bissau (GBS) 
7)CHIBANA, Charles
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014: 1. place
Grand Slam Moscow 2013: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
8)CRISOSTOMO, JoaoMale
-66 kg
Portugal (POR) 
9)DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
Successes:
Grand Slam Paris 2015: 1. place
Grand Slam Baku 2013: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Mongolia (MGL) 
10)ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
Successes:
18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Qatar (QAT) 
11)FLICKER, Tal
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
12)GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
13)GOMBOC, Adrian
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 1. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
14)IADOV, Bogdan
Successes:
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR)3rd place
15)IBRAHIMOV, Ismayil
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Prague Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
16)JEREB, Andraz
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 1. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
17)KATZ, Nathan
Successes:
Oceania Championships Senior 2017: 1. place
Oceanian Championships Seniors 2016: 1. place
Oceania Championships Seniors 2015: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Australia (AUS) 
18)KELPIS, IrodotosMale
-66 kg
Cyprus (CYP) 
19)KOSSEKOV, MuhammetMale
-66 kg
Turkmenistan (TKM) 
20)KUANOV, Yesset
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 
21)LE BLOUCH, Kilian
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Paris 2016: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
France (FRA) 
22)MINKOU, Dzmitry
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
23)MUDRANOV, Beslan
Successes:
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016: 1. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
24)NURKOVIC, Jusuf
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 5. place
Male
-66 kg
Montenegro (MNE) 
25)PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Rome European Open 2019: 3. place
Odivelas European Open 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
26)SANDAL, Sinan
Successes:
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016: 3. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
27)SCHEIBEL, Manuel
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Germany (GER) 
28)SHAMILOV, Yakub
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
29)SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Baku 2015: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)2nd place
30)SHMAILOV, Baruch
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 2. place
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
31)TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
Successes:
Panama City Junior Pan American Cup 2018: 1. place
Casablanca Junior African Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
32)TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
Successes:
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Uzbekistan (UZB)5th place
33)VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 1. place
Panamerican Open San Salvador 2014: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
34)VIERU, Denis
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Moldova (MDA)1st place
35)YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Mongolia (MGL)3rd place
36)ZANTARAIA, Georgii
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 3. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
37)ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat
Successes:
Cadets Asian Championships 2015: 1. place
Aktau Asian Open 2018: 1. place
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Kazakhstan (KAZ) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-